2001 I.F. Band Listing
International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers .

                                     5
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
50S             50th State Racing Pigeon Club
                Danny Lum 217 Kaia St. Honolulu, HI 96813- (808)536-6725
                Lumdkh@hotmail.com
                                                                                 .
                                      A                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
A               I.F.Stock
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
ABC             Associated Bangor
                Lenny Twaskas 1907 Haney Rd. Stroudsburg, PA 18360-
                (570)992-2123 Lumpa@enter.net
                                                                                 .
ABQ             Albuquerque Racing Pigeon Club
                Gary Miller 2707 Chapulin S.W. Albuquerque, NM 87105-
                (505)873-2324
                                                                                 .
ACA             Anthracite Concourse Assoc.
                Harvey Moore, Jr. Box 131 B, R D 1 Tower City, PA 17980-
                (717)647-4739 Hmoore@epix.net
                                                                                 .
ACC             Atlantic Coast Club
                Larry Southerland 3614 Marathon Ave. Castle Hayne, NC 28429-
                (910)675-0700
                                                                                 .
ACH             Association Colombofila Hispana
                Jose Penabad 4830 S. W. 107 Ave. Miami, FL 33175-
                (305)274-3740
                                                                                 .
ACS             Atlantic City Seashore Club
                Anthony D' Alessio 615 Columbia Rd. Egg Harbor City, NJ
                08215- (609)965-6857
                                                                                 .
ADS             Adams Racing Pigeon Club
                Al Ziter 84 Williams St. Pittsfield, MA 01201- (413)445-4292
                                                                                 .
AFC             Ashtabula Flying Club
                Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130-
                (724)253-3549
                                                                                 .
AHM             Monoc Homing Pigeon Club
                Bill Shrekgast 155 Tyrpak Rd. Howell, NJ 07731-
                (732)938-5396 Shrekgast@aol.com
                                                                                 .
AIEA            Aiea Invitational Pigeon Flyers
                Carlos Canubida 98-947 Kahapili St. Pearl City, HI 96701-
                (808)487-9032 Canubida@cs.com
                                                                                 .
AIR             Albuquerque Invitational R P C
                Gary Alexander 2201 Dietz Farm Rd. N.W. Albuquerque, NM
                87107- (505)345-5308
                                                                                 .
AK              Ak-Sar-Ben R.P.C. Inc.
                Carl Goettsche 3207 N. 60th St. Omaha, NE 68104-
                (402)932-8310 Fabry_racerr1@msn.com
                                                                                 .
AKS             Akron South
                Fred Heiselman 1219 Midland Ave. Barberton, OH 44203-
                (330)644-1229
                                                                                 .
ALT             Altoona Racing Pigeon Club
                Darryl Miller R R 3, Box 483 Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-
                (814)695-7105
                                                                                 .
ANIMAL WILDLIFE Animal Wildlife
                Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-
                (201)488-7665
                                                                                 .
APC             Arizona Pigeon Club
                Gary Miller 2624 W. Lane Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85051-6740
                (602)995-0721 gary@azpigeons.org
                                                                                 .
ASH             Ashland Flying Club
                Kurt Waskow 1721 Centre St. Ashland, PA 17921- (570)875-2989
                                                                                 .
ATB             American Trenton Breeders
                Kenneth Witte Box 97 11721 Maple St Harlan, IN 46743-
                (219)657-5764
                                                                                 .
ATL             Atlanta Invitational R.P.C.
                Joseph Graham 4097 Zoar Church Rd. Snelliville, GA 30039-
                (770)266-8906 Jgraham@aolresources.com
                                                                                 .
AUG             St. Augustine R.P.C.
                Buck Doyle 1194 Foxmeadow Trail Middleburg, FL 32068-
                (904)282-3071 buck99@attbi.com
                                                                                 .
AVIE            Apple Valley Invitational
                Walt Heller Box 347 Modena, NY 12548- (914)895-1561
                                                                                 .
 
                                      B                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
BALTO           East Baltimore Social
                Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
                                                                                 .
BB              Bound Brook Club
                Frank Piersanti 322 Highland Ave. Somerset, NJ 08873-
                (908)249-0871
                                                                                 .
BBF             Bound Brook Homing Pigeon Club
                Frank Piersanti 322 Highland Ave. Somerset, NJ 08873-
                (908)249-0871
                                                                                 .
BBR             Northwest R. P. C.
                Tim Tessier 118 South St. Chesterfield, MA 01012-
                (413)296-4359 Tim@northeastdevelopment.com
                                                                                 .
BCC             Broward County R. P. C.
                Fred Markowitz 5320 N. W. 77th St. Pompono Beach, FL 33073-
                (954)428-2871
                                                                                 .
BCF             Bronx Club Futurity
                Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643
                                                                                 .
BEN             East Baltimore Social
                Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
                                                                                 .
BHS             Bristol Club
                Edward Kane 108 S. Fellowship Rd. Maple Shade, NJ 08052-1730
                (856)755-9664
                                                                                 .
BID             Biddeford Racers
                Jeff Le Tellier 38 Le Tellier La. Arundel, ME 04046-
                (207)282-4847
                                                                                 .
BIG5            Hialeah Racing Pigeon Club
                Jose Luis Manso 2601 W. 8 Ct. Hialeah, FL 33010-
                (305)887-2744
                                                                                 .
BIL             Billings Pigeon Racing Club
                Gene Johnson 2019 Sunrise Billings, MT 59101- (406)252-9534
                SKjohnson@mcn.net
                                                                                 .
BIR             Blues Invitational R. P. C.
                Martin Merrill 71644 S. Market Rd. Pendleton, OR 97801-
                (541)276-7211 Bluebar@oregontrail.net
                                                                                 .
BLF             Bellflower Homing Pigeon Club
                Dan Deaube' 2728 Eckleson St. Lakewood, CA 90712-
                (562)633-9553 Dandeaube@yahoo.com
                                                                                 .
BNC             Belleville Nutley Club
                Herbie Kazak 10 N. 9th St. Belleville, NJ 07109-
                (973)450-4623
                                                                                 .
BNF             Belleville Nutley Club
                Herbie Kazak 10 N. 9th St. Belleville, NJ 07109-
                (973)450-4623
                                                                                 .
BNG             Binghamton R. P. C.
                Roy Kruger R D 1 Box 273 A Unadilla, NY 13849- (607)369-9498
                                                                                 .
BP              Boro Park Club
                John Ferraro 979 80th St. Brooklyn, NY 11228- (718)745-6384
                                                                                 .
BPA             Berks Pigeon Association
                Shirley/Ken Pauley 535 S. 16th St. Reading, PA 19606-
                (610)374-4712
                                                                                 .
BQN             Jamaica Rosedale
                James Gadomski 164-24 98 St. Howard Beach, NY 11414-
                (718)848-1773
                                                                                 .
BRP             Braintree Racing Pigeon Club
                Damian Le Vangie 71 Tremont St. S. Braintree, MA 02184-
                (781)843-2168
                                                                                 .
BSC             Bayshore R.P.C
                John Minnuies 628 Bray Avenue Port Manmouth, NJ 07758-
                (732)495-3585 J.minnuies@aol.com
                                                                                 .
BUF             Buffalo Racing Pigeon Club
                Harold Rapin P.O. Box 264 Bowmansville, NY 14026-
                (716)683-3226
                                                                                 .
BVR             Beaver Valley Racers
                Vince Topham Box 12 Paragonah, UT 84760- (435)477-3545
                                                                                 .
BWM             Bristol/Ben Club
                Edward Kane 108 S. Fellowship Rd. Maple Shade, NJ 08052-1730
                (856)755-9664
                                                                                 .
BXC             Bronx Homing Pigeon Club
                Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643
                                                                                 .

                                      C                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
C               I F Stock
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
C21             21st Century Invitational Flyers
                Jim Johnson 10774 S.E. 166th Ln. Summerfield, FL 34491-
                (352)347-4027 Pidgenflyr@aol.com
                                                                                 .
CAPITAL CITY    Capital City Club
                Ed Stanislawczyk 390 Spotswood Gravel Hill Rd. Monroe Twp.,
                NJ 08831- (732)521-3136
                                                                                 .
CAT             Catahoula Racing Pigeon Club
                Chuck Bonneau 308 Legacy St. Pineville, LA 71360-
                (318)445-4729 Cabflyer
                                                                                 .
CC (ALUM)       I F Stock
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
CC (PLASTIC)    Coastal Carolina Flyers
                Wayne Snyder 696 Pungo Shores Dr. Belhaven, NC 27819-
                (252)964-6991 Wsnyder@tri-countynet.net
                                                                                 .
CCC             Carroll County Club
                Robert Bankard 421 Klee Mill Sykesville, MD 21784-
                (410)795-5159 BobBankard@ssa.gov
                                                                                 .
CCF             Coastal Carolina Flyers
                Wayne Snyder 696 Pungo Shores Dr. Belhaven, NC 27819-
                (252)964-6991 Wsnyder@tri-countynet.net
                                                                                 .
CCFR            Central Connecticut H. P. C.
                John Carney 186 Deckert Dr. Plantsville, CT 06479-
                (860)276-0664
                                                                                 .
CCM             Club Colombofilo Metropolitano
                Rodolfo Rodriguez P O Box 1067 Trujillo Alto, PR 00977-
                (787)761-1468 Rrm2@prtc.net

CCPF            Citrus County Pigeon Flyers					         .
                Duane Finch, Sr. 5665 S. Perch Pt. Floral City, FL 34436-  
                (352)726-9261 Finch@citrus.infi.net
                                                                         
CCRC            Capital City Racers
                Ed Stanislawczyk 390 Spotswood Gravel Hill Rd. Monroe Twp.,
                NJ 08831- (732)521-3136
                                                                                 .
CENT CONN FUT   Central Conn
                John Carney 186 Deckert Dr. Plantsville, CT 06479-
                (860)276-0664
                                                                                 .
CENTRAL,CONN    Central Conn. Homing Pigeon Assoc.
                Leonard Kawecki 50 Alden St. New Britian, CT 06053-
                (860)223-3743
                                                                                 .
CFI             Country Flyers Invitational
                Max Neely 0831 N.W. 20th Ln. Lamar, MO 64759- (417)884-5170
                                                                                 .
CIA             Commonwealth Invitational Association
                Sandy Fabricatore 19104 Monteith Farm Rd. Gordonsville, VA
                22942- (540)832-0787
                                                                                 .
CKC             Concord Kannapolis
                Grady Overcash 1165 Pless Drive Concord, NC 28027-
                (704)782-9561
                                                                                 .
CMC             Central Mass. Club
                Ray Cliche 27 Montcalm St. Indian Orchard, MA 01151-1613
                (413)543-5750 rcliche@gis.net
                                                                                 .
CME             Carl's Main Event
                Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643
                                                                                 .
CMP             Central Maine Pigeon Flyers
                Carl Mc Kenna 65 River Rd. Mexico, ME 04257- (207)364-3184
                                                                                 .
CNEC            Central New England Combine
                William Brown 2 Goodrich St. Lunenburg, MA 01462-
                (978)582-7836 brownwg@ziplink.net
                                                                                 .
COO             Coosar Valley Independant Pigeon Fleyers
                John Harris 5116 Hwy 411 S.W. Cartersville, GA 30120-
                (770)336-5658
                                                                                 .
CPC             Cumberland Plateau Club
                Paul Adkins 2212 Pleasant Grove Rd. Winfield, TN 37892-
                (423)569-5244
                                                                                 .
CPF             Cumberland Pigeon Flyers
                Norman D' Entremont 40 Hunts Hill Rd. Gray, ME 04039-
                (207)657-5383 Mad2nad@aol.com
                                                                                 .
CPR             Comanche Peak Racers
                Randall Shipp 4910 Grande Ct. Granbury, TX 76049-
                (817)326-8280
                                                                                 .
CPRC            Cookeville R P C
                Jack De Weese 316 Bob Johnson Lane Cookeville, TN 38501-
                                                                                 .
CSH             Cincinnati Seven Hills P. C.
                Paul Burkhart 6548 Tulip La. Liberty Twp., OH 45044-
                (513)779-7758 Pdspburk@aol.com
                                                                                 .
CTI             Central Tennessee Invitational
                Kenneth Smith 314 Johnson Branch Rd. Williamsport, TN 38487-
                (931)583-2468 Kenneths@peoplepc.com
                                                                                 .
CVI             Connellsville R.P.C.
                Ralph Del Sordo P.O. Box 271 Connellsville, PA 15425-
                (724)628-6044 Rdjd@sgi.net
                                                                                 .
CVR             Cumberland Valley R. P. C.
                Donald Fisher 9076 Dawn Ct. Meyersville, MD 21773-
                (301)293-2557
                                                                                 .
                                      D                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
D               I F Stock
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
D&B             Danbury & Bethel Racing Pigeon
                Mickey Smeriglio P. O. Box 63 Morris, CT 06763-
                (860)567-4367 Mickpigeon@snet.net
                                                                                 .
DBF             Bethel - Danbury Futurity
                Mickey Smeriglio P. O. Box 63 Morris, CT 06763-
                (860)567-4367 Mickpigeon@snet.net
                                                                                 .
DEN             Denton R. P. C.
                Mark Metcalf 417 Leaning Tree Rd Krum, TX 76249-
                (940)482-3444
                                                                                 .
DEV             Devonshire Club
                Russ Vadman 7861 Forsythe St. Sunland, CA 91040-
                (818)353-1928
                                                                                 .
DGF             Broward County R. P. C.
                Fred Markowitz 5320 N. W. 77th St. Pompono Beach, FL 33073-
                (954)428-2871
                                                                                 .
DRP             Danville Racing Pigeon Club
                Michael Motley 1040 Sunshine Acres Chatham, VA 24531-
                (804)724-3970
                                                                                 .
DSR             Passaic R. P. C.
                Anthony Librizzi 117 Midland Ave. Garfield, NJ 07026-
                (973)546-0705
                                                                                 .
DVC             Delaware Valley Pigeon Club
                Nelson Anders 18 S. Sylvania Ave. Rockledge, PA 19046-
                (215)379-8053
                                                                                 .
DWI             Desert Wings Invitational
                Rick Marchal 1488 West 400 South Hurricane, UT 84737-
                (345)635-4950 Rmarchal@infowest.com
                                                                                 .
 
                                      E                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
E               I F Stock
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
EAZ             Eastern Arizona Racing Pigeon Club
                Chet Johnson 2627 S. Barney La. Safford, AZ 85536-
                (520)428-7245
                                                                                 .
EBS             East Baltimore Social
                Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
                                                                                 .
ECC             Effingham R.P.C.
                Bernie Baker 4199 Hwy. 119 N. Clyo, GA 31303- (912)754-6854
                                                                                 .
EGM             Manchester Nutmeg Club
                Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd. Somers, CT 06071-
                (860)749-0766
                                                                                 .
EHI             East Hawaii Invitational R.P.C
                Margaret Consolacion H C R 1 Box 5772 Keaau, HI 96749-
                (808)966-9054
                                                                                 .
ELI             Eastern Long Island
                Sonny Miano 173 Holbrook Rd. Holbrook, NY 11741-
                (631)588-1430
                                                                                 .
ELO             East Liverpool Racing Pigeon
                Gale Allen 629 Riley Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-
                (330)386-0415 Aredneck@raex.com
                                                                                 .
EM              New Rochelle R.P.C.
                John Wroblewski 659 Rosewood St. Bronx, NY 10467-
                (718)882-2110
                                                                                 .
EMC             East Meadow Club
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
EMF             East Meadow Futurity
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
ENG             Englewood Racing Pigeon Club
                Art La Croix 7510 Quarry St. Englewood, FL 34224-
                (941)475-2730
                                                                                 .
ER              East Rockford Club
                Bob Kinney 10277 Poplar Grove Rd. Belvidere, IL 61008-
                (815)544-9409
                                                                                 .
ERIE,PA         Erie Racing Pigeon Club
                Peter Sima 4254 E. South Shore Dr. Erie, PA 16511-
                (814)899-1745 Petersima@aol.com
                                                                                 .
ERP             Easton Racing Pigeon Club
                Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045- (610)253-4976
                                                                                 .
ETF             East Tennessee Pigeon Flyers
                Imre Bocs 1113 W. Cumberland Drive Louisville, TN 37777-
                (423)681-6011
   
                                                                                 .
                                      F                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
F               I F Stock
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
FAY             Fayetteville Racing Pigeon Club
                Sam Wayne 170 Gladiola Dr. Spring Lake, NC 28390-
                (910)497-4639
                                                                                 .
FIT             Fitchburg Homing Club
                Angelo Femino 58 Michael St. Fitchburg, MA 01420-
                (978)343-4975
                                                                                 .
FLC             Finger Lakes R. P. C.
                Robert Podaski 9072 Old Rt. 31 Lyons, NY 14489-
                (315)946-5290 Bdowd1@rochester.rr.com
                                                                                 .
FM              Frankenmuth R. P. C.
                James Schuknecht 512 N. Charles St. Saginaw, MI 48602-
                (517)793-6564 Jbschuk@cs.com
                                                                                 .
FOYS            Foy's Pigeon Supplies
                Foy's Pigeon Supplies 3185 Bennetts Run Rd. Beaver Falls, PA
                15010- (724)843-6889 Foyspigeon@juno.com
                                                                                 .
FPC             Fredericksburg Homing Pigeon Club
                Lawrence Stever, Sr. 7018 Centreville Rd. Centreville, VA
                20121- (703)830-1838 Sir.lawrence@gateway.net
                                                                                 .
FRF             Front Range Club
                Charles Ruffo 7711 King St Westminster, CO 80030-
                                                                                 .
FVC             Five Valley Club
                Phil Taylor 2343 Meridian Rd. Victor, MT 59875-9663
                (406)642-3289 chip3@montana.com
                               
						                                             .
                                      G                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
GC              George Creek Club
                Glenn Miller 24 West Main St Lonaconing, MD 21539-
                (301)463-6756
                                                                                 .
GCM             Gold Coast Miami
                Pete Muller 1645 S.W. 67th Ct. Miami, FL 33155-
                (305)261-9676
                                                                                 .
GCP             Gulfcoast Pigeon Club
                David Rodrigues 13031 Tyrone St. Hudson, FL 34667-
                (727)869-2322 pigeon@gate.com
                                                                                 .
GE              Greater Elizabeth Club
                William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008- (732)541-4546
                                                                                 .
GEF             Greater Elizabeth Pigeon Club
                William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008- (732)541-4546
                                                                                 .
GEM             Gem State Racing Pigeon Club
                Rick Post 3434 E. 3700 N. Kimberly, ID 83341- (208)423-4377
                Postloft@micron.net
                                                                                 .
GFM             Northampton Club
                Al Guzara 2356 Main St. Northhampton, PA 18067-
                (610)262-4666
                                                                                 .
GG              Garden Grove
                Ted Otto 6262 California Ave. Westminster, CA 92683-
                (714)892-2676
                                                                                 .
GHC             Garfield Homing Club
                Anthony Librizzi 117 Midland Ave. Garfield, NJ 07026-
                (973)546-0705
                                                                                 .
GIC             Gulfstream Invitational Club
                John Kraft 5512 S.W. 114 Ave. Cooper City, FL 33330-
                (954)434-1530
                                                                                 .
GIG             Golden Isles Of Georgia
                Alvin Watson 1170 Lanes Bridge Rd. Jesup, GA 31545-
                (912)427-4090
                                                                                 .
GMR             Garfield/No. Jersey H. C.
                Anthony Librizzi 117 Midland Ave. Garfield, NJ 07026-
                (973)546-0705
                                                                                 .
GNJC            Garfield/No. Jersey H. C.
                Anthony Librizzi 117 Midland Ave. Garfield, NJ 07026-
                (973)546-0705
                                                                                 .
GNJF            Garfield/No. Jersey  H. C.
                Anthony Librizzi 117 Midland Ave. Garfield, NJ 07026-
                (973)546-0705
                                                                                 .
GOLD            Braintree R.P.C.
                Glenroy Mungal 44 Alabama St. Mattapan, MA 02126-
                (617)298-3547
                                                                                 .
GPC             Greater Philadelphia Club
                Ray Dydak 4761 Garden St. Philadelphia, PA 19137-
                (215)288-5880
                                                                                 .
GPF             Greater Philadelphia Concourse
                Ray Dydak 4761 Garden St. Philadelphia, PA 19137-
                (215)288-5880
                                                                                 .
GSS             Garden Spot Sportsman
                Barry Oberdorff 934 Mary St. Mt. Joy, PA 17552-
                (717)684-4397
                                                                                 .
GWC             Greater Western Combine
                Rich Underwood 520 Jefferson Ave. Gloucester, NJ 08030-
                (609)456-9130
                                                                                 .
                                                                                 .
                                      H                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
HAG             Hagerstown Pigeon Club
                Todd Welch 17550 College Rd. Hagerstown, MD 21740-
                (301)733-2298
                                                                                 .
HBG             Greater Harrisburg Pigeon Club
                Rod Hultquist 10 Essex Dr. Palmyra, PA 17078- (717)838-7402
                Witoger@aol.com
                                                                                 .
HEM             Hemet Racing Pigeon Club
                Joe Campobasso 40277 E. Newport Rd. Hemet, CA 92544-
                (909)658-6473
                                                                                 .
HF              Hunterdon County Pigeon Club
                Salvatore Bongiovanni 53 Decker Rd. Flemington, NJ 08822-
                (908)782-8365
                                                                                 .
HFC             Hazleton Flying Club
                Anthony Cerrito 73 N. Cedar St. Hazleton, PA 18201-
                (570)454-2184
                                                                                 .
HHC             Hanover Homing Club
                Al Costella 400 Big Mount Rd. Thomasville, PA 17364-
                (717)225-3705
                                                                                 .
HIC             Hicksville
                Anthony Torre 55 Cherry Ave. Bethpage, NY 11714-
                (516)822-0242
                                                                                 .
HIP             Hi-plane
                Wayne Miller 3125 Mountain Rd. Glen Allen, VA 23060-
                (804)672-3444 Wampam1@cs.com
                                                                                 .
HLM             Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
HOF             Hall Of Fame
                Robert Gallik 1312 18th St. N.E. Canton, OH 44705-
                (330)453-4129
                                                                                 .
HOM             Heart Of Michigan Pigeon Club
                Shirley Ashley 6196 Five Pt. Hwy. Eaton Rapids, MI 48827-
                (517)663-1305
                                                                                 .
HONOLULU        Honolulu Sprint Club
                James Hartford 92-583 Awawa St. Kapolei, HI 96707-
                (808)672-9337
                                                                                 .
HOO             Heart Of The Ozarks
                Billy Gates 5352 S. Allen Dr. Battlefield, MO 65619-
                (417)882-3067
                                                                                 .
HPC             High Point Racing Pigeon Club
                Harry Sample 4472 Mt. Gilead Church Rd. Sophia, NC
                27350-8832 (336)861-5040 Chickman@geocities.com
                                                                                 .
HPF             High Point Flyers
                Joe Matheis 61 Scott Rd. Franklin, NJ 07416- (973)827-2722
                                                                                 .
HRP             Hampton Roads R. P. C.
                Steve Jenkins 541 Roland Dr. Norfolk, VA 23509-
                (757)857-6202
                                                                                 .
HRPC            Hialeah Racing Pigeon Club
                Jose Luis Manso 2601 W. 8 Ct. Hialeah, FL 33010-
                (305)887-2744
                                                                                 .
HS              Hillside Club Inc.
                Frank Weaver 9108 Ballard Ln. Clinton, MD 20735-
                (301)868-5210
                                                                                 .

                                      I                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
IDF             Ideal R.P.C.
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .
IIF             Illinois Independent Flyers
                Donna Hair 1575 Robin Rd. Mulberry Grove, IL 62262-
                (618)326-7177 Bdjchair@swetland.net
                                                                                 .
IRC             Irvington Racing Club
                Harold Attanasio 552 Chapman St. Hillside, NJ 07205-
                (908)687-3029
                                                                                 .
IRPC            Interstate R.P. Combine
                Darryl Miller R R 3, Box 483 Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-
                (814)695-7105
                                                                                 .
ISC             Invitation Sporting Club
                Dan Bartko 613 Summit Ave. Glassport, PA 15045-
                (412)678-5135
                                                                                 .
ISL             Islip Homing Club
                Ray Swieczkowski 8 Skylark Dr. Holtsville, NY 11742-
                (631)472-5473
                                                                                 .
ITC             Islip Terrace Club
                Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-
                (631)666-4081
                                                                                 .
ITF             Islip Terrace Futurity
                Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-
                (631)666-4081
                                                                                 .
 
                                      J                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
JERZY           Jerzy Club
                Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
                                                                                 .
JJF             Gulfstream Invitational Club
                John Kraft 5512 S.W. 114 Ave. Cooper City, FL 33330-
                (954)434-1530
                                                                                 .
JKM             Suburban Combine
                Dave Pancoast 5692 Township Line Rd. Pipersville, PA 18947-
                (215)766-0966
                                                                                 .
JKMA            Suburban Combine
                Dave Pancoast 5692 Township Line Rd. Pipersville, PA 18947-
                (215)766-0966
                                                                                 .
JNC             Jacksonville Club
                Thomas F Baldwin Jr 284 Futrell Loop Rd. Richlands, NC 28574-
                (910)324-4174                                                    .

JNT             Jeannette R.P.C.
                Stan Piesetzkie 309 Cedar St. Jeannette, PA 15640-
                (724)527-3301 Pieset@yahoo.com
                                                                                 .
JPF             South End District
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .
JPM             Bronx Homing
                Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643
                                                                                 .
JRC             Jamaica Rosedale Club
                James Gadomski 164-24 98 St. Howard Beach, NY 11414-
                (718)848-1773
                                                                                 .

                                      K                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
KW              Kings West
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .
KY/IN           Kentucky/Indiana Club
                Ronnie Thornbury 7111 Hwy. 60 Sellersburg, IN 47172-
                (812)246-9914 RETPAT@THEREMC.COM
                                                                                 .

                                      L                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
LAT             Latrobe R.P.C.
                James Gretz Rd. 1 Box 659 New Alexandria, PA 15670-9243
                (724)668-7616 Cegretz@aol.com
                                                                                 .
LAX             La Crosse United Flyers Invitational
                Greg Mathson 314 Immell St Blair, WI 54616- (608)989-2654
                                                                                 .
LBR             Lindenhurst Homing
                Joe Aprano 5 Lewis Ave. N. Babylon, NY 11703- (631)661-4840
                                                                                 .
LBY             Liberty Pigeon Club
                Joe Burcicki 18 Caffrey St Wilkes Barre, PA 18702-
                (570)824-2642
                                                                                 .
LCC             Laurel City Club
                Raymond De Santi, Sr. 109 Roberts Ave. Winsted, CT 06098-
                (860)379-8800 rdesanti01@snet.net
                                                                                 .
LCF             Steel Valley Combine
                Ray Yohman R R 1 Box 1517 Pulaski, PA 16413- (724)964-8216
                                                                                 .
LCI             Lewis County Invitational
                Peter Andree 1663 Big Hanaford Rd. Centralia, WA 98531-
                (360)736-6628
                                                                                 .
LCM             Lyndhurst Homing Club
                Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-
                (201)488-7665
                                                                                 .
LEB             Lebanon Valley
                Bill Sammer 749 Reinoehl St. Lebanon, PA 17046-4275
                (717)273-3107
                                                                                 .
LEN             Lenape Pigeon Club
                Charles Spielman 1242 County Line Rd. Gilbertsville, PA
                19525-8610 (610)369-3576
                                                                                 .
LEW             Lewisville R. P. C.
                Ralph Evans 1013 Erin La. Yadkinville, NC 27055-
                (336)468-8381
                                                                                 .
LHC             Lyndhurst H.P.C.
                Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-
                (201)488-7665
                                                                                 .
LIN             Lindenhurst H.P.C
                Joe Aprano 5 Lewis Ave. N. Babylon, NY 11703- (631)661-4840
                                                                                 .
LKY             Lexington R.P.C.
                Richard Green 2416 Eastway Dr. Lexington, KY 40503-
                (606)277-5563
                                                                                 .
LLF             Lakeland Flyers
                Ed Lisi 16 Ridgewood Pkwy. E. Denville, NJ 07834-
                (973)625-9649 Pkwyeast@compuserve.com
                                                                                 .
LM              Lansing R P C (Plastic)
                Roberta Townsend 6525 Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-
                (517)641-6328 Pigeonacre@aol.com
                                                                                 .
LM1             Lehigh Mtn. Combine (Aluminum)
                Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045- (610)253-4976
                                                                                 .
LMC             Lehigh Mountain Combine
                Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045- (610)253-4976
                                                                                 .
LOC             Locktown Invitational R.P.C.
                Bruce Beatty 669 State Rt. 12 Flemington, NJ 08822-
                (908)782-8221
                                                                                 .
LPC             Lennox Park Club
                George Watson 2533 Green St. Chester, PA 19013-
                (610)497-1565
                                                                                 .
LPM             Lennox Park Club
                George Watson 2533 Green St. Chester, PA 19013-
                (610)497-1565
                                                                                 .
LVC             Lykens Valley Pigeon Club
                Harvey Moore, Jr. Box 131 B, R D 1 Tower City, PA 17980-
                (717)647-4739 Hmoore@epix.net
                                                                                 .
LYL             Lisle Racing Pigeon Club
                Tom Wasik 1445 Rt 79 Richford, NY 13835- (607)657-8289
                Wasik@ithaca.edu
                                                                                 .

                                      M                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
MA              Worcester Homing
                Leo Mulcahy 6 Bailin Cir. N. Grafton, MA 01536-
                (508)887-8668
                                                                                 .
MAU             Maumee Racing Pigeon Club
                Ted Pruss 808 W. Wayne St. Maumee, OH 43537- (419)893-9501
                                                                                 .
MAUI            Maui Homing Pigeon Club
                David Bayley 29 E Papa Ave. Kahului, HI 96732- (808)871-6036
                                                                                 .
MCR             Medina County Racers
                John Senz 5854 Maple St. Chippewa Lake, OH 44215-
                (330)769-4677
                                                                                 .
MD              Maspeth Homing Pigeon Club
                Jack Radigan 7111 Grand Ave. Maspeth, NY 11378-
                (718)429-9443
                                                                                 .
MEM             Worcester Homing
                Leo Mulcahy 6 Bailin Cir. N. Grafton, MA 01536-
                (508)887-8668
                                                                                 .
MH              Mingo Homing Club
                T. C. Ward 6574 Knoll Ct. New Tripoli, PA 18066-
                (610)298-8303
                                                                                 .
MIC             Massachusetts Invitational Club
                Alfred Venincasa 32 Stone School Rd. Sutton, MA 01590-
                (508)865-5748 Jn.vncasa
                                                                                 .
MIL             Milwaukee Invitational P. C.
                John Michalski 4429 S. Griffin Ave. Milwaukee, WI 53207-
                (414)483-5778
                                                                                 .
MJSM            Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
MNC             Manchester Nutmeg Club
                Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd. Somers, CT 06071-
                (860)749-0766
                                                                                 .
MNH             Manchester Racing Pigeon Club
                Mark Birrille 364 Shawsheen St. Tewksbury, MA 01876-3237
                (978)851-9851 IM4racingpigeons@netzero.net
                                                                                 .
MOC             Monoc H.P.C.
                Bill Shrekgast 155 Tyrpak Rd. Howell, NJ 07731-
                (732)938-5396 Shrekgast@aol.com
                                                                                 .
MOV             Mid Ohio Valley R.P.C.
                Jim Holcomb Rt. 5 Box 89 Parkersburg, WV 26101-
                (304)422-8856 Jdabull@hiperline.net
                                                                                 .
MPF             Mid Coast Pigeon Flyers
                Norman D' Entremont 40 Hunts Hill Rd. Gray, ME 04039-
                (207)657-5383 Mad2nad@aol.com
                                                                                 .
MRC             Middlesex R.P.C.
                Alex Zdan 125 Pulaski Ave. Sayreville, NJ 08872-
                (732)254-2847
                                                                                 .
MRPC            Martinsville R. P. C.
                David Saunders 99 Marigold Rd. Martinsville, VA 24112-
                (540)957-1912
                                                                                 .
MSF             Michigan State Futurity
                Roberta Townsend 6525 Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-
                (517)641-6328 Pigeonacre@aol.com
                                                                                 .
MSI             Mid State Invitional
                Nick Francisco 291 Gordon Rd. Matawan, NJ 07747-
                (732)583-0391
                                                                                 .
MTN             Middle Tennessee R. P. C.
                Jerry Little 503 W. Spring St. Cookeville, TN  38501-
                (931)528-2298
                                                                                 .
MURPHY          Murphy Club
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .
MW              Midwest Racing Pigeon Club
                Roy Antwiler 809 N. E. Hwy. Ac Calhoun, MO 65323-1705
                (660)694-3284
                                                                                 .

                                      N                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
NAS             Nashville R P C
                Jim Arnold 13700 Old Hickory Blvd. Antioch, TN 37013-
                (615)941-1306
                                                                                 .
NCO             North Central Ohio R. P. C.
                Mary Ann Gerich 1604 Pear Pl. Mansfield, OH 44905-
                (419)589-6370 Mag4061@aol.com
                                                                                 .
NH              North Hudson
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .
NHCF            North Hudson Club
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .
NHF             North Hudson Club
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .
NHR             New Hampshire Pigeon Racers
                Frank Kotowski 21 Pleasant St. Hooksett, NH 03106-
                (603)485-9579 Frkotowski@aol.com
                                                                                 .
NJM             North Jersey Club
                Anthony Librizzi 117 Midland Ave. Garfield, NJ 07026-
                (973)546-0705
                                                                                 .
NJO             Westside Homing Club
                Craig Mc Phee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-
                (973)389-1007 Craig2849@aol.com
                                                                                 .
NKC             Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
NLI             Northern Long Island
                Tom Newman 20 Oak Tree Dr. Smithtown, NY 11787-
                (631)724-2431
                                                                                 .
NPC             North Penn Homing
                Ralph Margerum P.O. Box 136 Revere, PA 18953- (610)847-2469
                                                                                 .
NPR             Northampton Pigeon Racing Club
                Al Guzara 2356 Main St. Northhampton, PA 18067-
                (610)262-4666
                                                                                 .
NR              New Rochelle Club
                John Wroblewski 659 Rosewood St. Bronx, NY 10467-
                (718)882-2110
                                                                                 .
NRWK            Norwalk Homing Pigeon Club
                Roger Wheaton 13728 Destino Pl. Cerritos, CA 90703-
                (562)926-7000
                                                                                 .
NS              North Sound R. P. C.
                Bart Klempel 1714 Vine Maple Ln. Camano Island, WA 98282-
                (360)387-0023
                                                                                 .
NSBR            Nassau Suffolk Band Race
                Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-
                (631)666-4081
                                                                                 .
NSC             Norristown Sportsman
                Albert Mumenthaler 920 W. Marshall St. Norristown, PA 19401-
                (610)279-6872 Ltmrpm913@aol.com
                                                                                 .
NW              Northern Westchester
                Peter Bottiglieri 38 Horner Ave. Hastings, NY 10706-
                (914)478-5938
                                                                                 .
NWC             Northwest Club
                Tim Tessier 118 South St. Chesterfield, MA 01012-
                (413)296-4359 Tim@northeastdevelopment.com
                                                                                 .
NWJ             North West Jersey
                John Kasharian 181 Petersburg Rd. R D 4 Hackettstown, NJ
                07840- (908)852-0570
                                                                                 .
NWK             Newark Homing R.P.C.
                Mario Lima 392 Springfield Rd. Union, NJ 07083-
                (908)355-1214
                                                                                 .
NWKF            Newark Homing
                Fred Da Silva 35 Berkeley Ave. Bloomfield, NJ 07003-
                (973)748-1941
                                                                                 .
NWM             Northwest Michigan R.P.C.
                Jon Parm 3931 Riley Hudsonville, MI 49426- (616)896-9227
                Jcparm@kvi.net
                                                                                 .

                                      O                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
OCC             Orange County H. P. C.
                Dennis Bunker 16359 Shasta St. Fountain Valley, CA
                92708-1837 (714)839-6572
                                                                                 .
OGEE            Ogeechee Invitational
                Stephen Howell 2975 Rincon Stillwell Rd. Rincon, GA 31326-
                (912)826-2237 Shloft94@aol.com
                                                                                 .
OH              Ohio/East Liverpool R.P.C.
                Gale Allen 629 Riley Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-
                (330)386-0415 Aredneck@raex.com
                                                                                 .
OLC             Original Linden Club
                Joan Yaremko 68 Linden St. Fords, NJ 08863-1767
                (732)738-7486 Jyaremko@asarco.com
                                                                                 .
OMNI            Omni Unlimited
                Clay Macbeth 12718 Woodley Ave. Granada Hills, CA 91344-
                (818)366-3035
                                                                                 .
OPC             Original Racing Pigeon Club
                Steve/Jo Anne Shaffo 2111 Burbank Youngstown, OH 44509-
                (330)792-8047
                                                                                 .
ORPC            Oconee Racing Pigeon Club
                William Reames 1001 S. Walnut St. Seneca, SC 29678-
                (864)882-8768
                                                                                 .
ORV             Oswego River Valley R.P.C.
                Jerry Millett 108 Albernathy St Liverpool, NY 13069-
                (315)457-1461 Amljerry12345
                                                                                 .
OVF             Ohio Valley Fut/E. Liverpool
                Gale Allen 629 Riley Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-
                (330)386-0415 Aredneck@raex.com
                                                                                 .

                                      P                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
PA              Pocono Racing Association
                David Brownell R D 1, Box 599 Canadensis, PA 18325-
                (570)595-9047

PAF             Perth Amboy R P C
                Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-		   
                (732)446-4842
                                                                                 .
PALM            Palm City
                Dick Bachman 6320 Tilly St. Englewood, FL 34224-
                (941)474-8524
                                                                                 .
PAOF            Perth Amboy R.P.C.
                Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-
                (732)446-4842
                                                                                 .
PAT             Paterson Homing Pigeon Club
                Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-
                (973)278-0205
                                                                                 .
PBC             Palm Beach Combine
                Gregg Phillips 11415 N. 54 St. Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411-
                (561)795-5850
                                                                                 .
PCC             Orange County H. P. C.
                Dennis Bunker 16359 Shasta St. Fountain Valley, CA
                92708-1837 (714)839-6572
                                                                                 .
PEER            Peerless R.P.C
                Phil Friot 158 Godfrey Terrace E. Aurora, NY 14052-
                (716)655-3087
                                                                                 .
PGC             Pine Grove Pigeon Club
                Paul Meyer 414 Main St. Pottsville, PA 17901- (570)628-5676
                                                                                 .
PHNX            Phoenix R.P.C.
                Gary Miller 2624 W. Lane Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85051-6740
                (602)995-0721 gary@azpigeons.org
                                                                                 .
PHX             Phoenixville Western
                Gary Moore 730 Sandra La. Phoenixville, PA 19460-2322
                (610)933-6654 Gajom@aol.com
                                                                                 .
PIC             Portland Invitational R.P.C.
                Harry Schwartz 242 S.E. Williams Rd. Gresham, OR 97080-
                (503)667-9283 Hcs32@aol.com
                                                                                 .
PJ              Port Jefferson H.P.C.
                Erik Hall 207 Sterling St. Pt. Jeff. Sta., NY 11776-
                (631)928-2336
                                                                                 .
PLF             Parksdon
                Parkie Stewartson 6850 Hwy. 39 N. Henderson, NC 27536-
                (252)492-9295
                                                                                 .
PMRC            Pocono Mt. Racing Club
                David Brownell R D 1, Box 599 Canadensis, PA 18325-
                (570)595-9047
                                                                                 .
POC/ZLR         Penn - Ohio Club
                Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130-
                (724)253-3549
                                                                                 .
POLISH BOYS     Polish Boys Club
                Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
                                                                                 .
PONY            Pony Combine
                Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130-
                (724)253-3549
                                                                                 .
PORT            Arcadia Port Charlotte R.P.C.
                Dick Bachman 6320 Tilly St. Englewood, FL 34224-
                (941)474-8524
                                                                                 .
POSTT           Port Of Spain Trinidad
                Sham Sanker Lady Young Rd. Morvant L P #51, Trinidad, W.I.,
                                                                                 .
PRC             Piedmont Racing Pigeon Club
                Harold Wheeler 1109 Hillcroft Rd. Brown Summit, NC 27214-
                                                                                 .
PRPC            Passaic Racing Pigeon Club
                Anthony Librizzi 117 Midland Ave. Garfield, NJ 07026-
                (973)546-0705
                                                                                 .
PSC             Phoenix Sportsman Club
                Bob French 5014 W. Paradise La. Glendale, AZ 85306-
                (602)938-3490
                                                                                 .

                                      Q                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
QCM             Queen City Club
                Steve Balog 1120 Hanover St. Piscataway, NJ 08854-
                (732)752-2066 bsloft@sprynet.com
                                                                                 .
QCP             Queen City Pigeon Club
                Steve Balog 1120 Hanover St. Piscataway, NJ 08854-
                (732)752-2066 bsloft@sprynet.com
                                                                                 .
QUAD            Quad County Invitational
                Eric Lubberts 6825 Knickerbocker Rd. Ontario, NY 14519-
                (315)524-6470 Janerico@juno.com
                                                                                 .

                                      R                                          .
                                   _______
    	                                                                           .
RALPH FEED      Ralph's Feed
                Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-
                (973)278-0205
                                                                                 .
RARE COLOR      Rare Color R. H. C.
                Charles Khater 709 W. Rusk #F Rockwall, TX 75087-
                (972)771-8991
                                                                                 .
RDG             Redding R.P.C.
                Gene Garcia 12240 Neal Lane Redding, CA 96003-
                                                                                 .
REB             Rebel Racing Pigeon Club
                Sammy Jarrard 131 Pike Pl. Alma, GA 31510- (912)632-8404
                                                                                 .
RFR             Richmond Concourse
                R. Grundy 3018 Hungary Spring Rd. Richmond, VA 23228-2420
                (804)672-7603
                                                                                 .
RICHMOND,VA     Richmond Homing Pigeon Club
                Roy Childress P. O. Box 112 Lanexa, VA 23089- (804)966-5405
                                                                                 .
RIVERBEND       Riverbend Invitational R P C
                Eddie Hortzog 6040 Craigie Rd. New Orleans, LA 70126
                (504)244-9136
                                                                                 .
RLPC            Red Lion Pigeon Club
                Wayne Stermer 565 Pershing Ave. Red Lion, PA 17356-
                (717)244-7579
                                                                                 .
RO              Red Oak Invitational R.P.C
                J. R. "Rex" Trull 429 F. M. 2377 Red Oak, TX 75154-
                (972)617-5981
                                                                                 .
RPC             Reading Pigeon Club
                Ronald Liszcz 812 S. 9th St. Reading, PA 19602-
                (610)376-5008 ronnlish@juno.com
                                                                                 .
RPCW            Reading Pigeon Club West
                Ronald Liszcz 812 S. 9th St. Reading, PA 19602-
                (610)376-5008 ronnlish@juno.com
                                                                                 .
RPI             Royal Palm Beach Invitational
                Noel Mc Clelland 11162 68th St., N. Royal Palm Beach, FL
                33412- (561)795-1159
                                                                                 .
RPR             Rochester Pigeon Racers
                Robert Lamontagne 98 Crown Pt. Rd. Rochester, NH 03867-
                (603)332-8446 Bob_lamontagne@hotmail.com
                                                                                 .
RRPC            Rockingham Racing Pigeon Club
                James Travers 12581 Ponderosa Circle Laurinburg, NC 28352-
                (910)276-8639 Travers@carolina.net
                                                                                 .

                                      S                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
S               Central Massachusetts Club
                Ray Cliche 27 Montcalm St. Indian Orchard, MA 01151-1613
                (413)543-5750 rcliche@gis.net
                                                                                 .
SALLY FUSCO MEM Boro Park Club
                John Ferraro 979 80th St. Brooklyn, NY 11228- (718)745-6384
                                                                                 .
SAN             Sanford Flying
                Richard Frechette 33 Old Mill Road Sanford, ME 04073-
                (207)490-1223 Bleuloft@psouth.net
                                                                                 .
SAS             Salem,Alliance,Sebring Pigeon Club
                Will Mc Eldowney 2385 Valley Rd. Salem, OH 44460-
                (330)537-3796
                                                                                 .
SAV             Savannah Homing Pigeon Club
                Robert Fennell 1217 E. 52nd St. Savannah, GA 31404-
                (912)354-3235
                                                                                 .
SBMF            Hall Of Fame
                Robert Gallik 1312 18th St. N.E. Canton, OH 44705-
                (330)453-4129
                                                                                 .
SCF             Space Coast Flyers
                Anthony Mongelli P.O. Box 501022 Malabar, FL 32950-
                (321)952-3653
                                                                                 .
SCH             Schenectady
                Fred Puliafico 501 Dawson Rd. Scotia, NY 12302-
                (518)399-3487 FPuli@aol.com
                                                                                 .
SCHE            Sche R.P.C.
                Hector Aguilera 311 S.W. 49 Avenue Miami, FL 33134-
                (305)444-2960
                                                                                 .
SCHOLAR         I F Stock
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
SCR             Scranton Pigeon Club
                Leo Pavlowski 440 Boulevard Ave. Dickson City, PA 18519-
                (570)489-1661
                                                                                 .
SEA             Seaport Fliers R.P.C
                Henry Madden 204 Mc Cosh Dr. Cheaspeake, VA 23320-
                (757)436-3583
                                                                                 .
SEC             South Effingham R P C
                Joe Evans 715 Pless Clifton Rd. Brooklet, GA 31405-
                (912)823-3921
                                                                                 .
SED             South End District
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .
SEDCO           Southeast Dallas County
                Charles Dismore 2804 Balch Springs Rd. Balch Springs, TX
                75180- (972)557-2655 Firstbirdsinn@juno.com
                                                                                 .
SEP             Sepulveda Club
                Joseph Drummen 18145 Rosita St. Tarzana, CA 91356-
                (818)345-3490
                                                                                 .
SFA             Sportsman Flying Association
                Charles Dybala 2050 Lehman Rd. Toledo, OH 43611-
                (419)726-7341
                                                                                 .
SFV             San Fernando Valley
                Michael Morrison 9807 Lemona Ave North Hills, CA 91343-
                (818)895-8586
                                                                                 .
SH              Southampton Racing Pigeon Club
                Dominic Schirrippa 12 Hawthorne St. East Hampton, NY 11937-
                (631)324-0651 Moorocky@aol.com
                                                                                 .
SHA             Shamokin Rpc
                David Kaseman R D #1, Box 804 Coal Twp., PA 17866-
                (570)644-0555
                                                                                 .
SIMI            Simi Valley Pigeon Club
                Fred Hagen 2316 Kelsey St. Simi, CA 93063- (805)526-8042
                                                                                 .
SIS             Siskiyou R P C
                Alan Dyar P. O. Box 176 Happy Camp, CA 96039- (530)493-5262
                adyar@sisnet.ssku.k12.ca.us
                                                                                 .
SJF             South Jersey Futurity
                Walter Adams 49 Arline Ave. Deptford, NJ 08096-
                (856)845-6297
                                                                                 .
SLI             Southeastern  Long Island
                John Leggio 370 Auborn Ave. Shirley, NY 11967- (631)281-9473
                                                                                 .
SLIC            Spring Lake Invitational Club
                Carlton Patton 63 Mayer Rd. Cameron, NC 28326- (919)499-6276
                Carl1938@alltel.net
                                                                                 .
SMM             Southern Mid Michigan
                Walter Treichel 9100 Dew Rd. Horton, MI 49246- (517)524-6429
                wtreiche@frontiernet

SMO                                 Smooth Racing Pigeon Club
                                Tony Disarro 3110 58th St. SW, Naples Fla. 34116 - Telephone: 941-455-9815

SMR             Schenectady Pigeon Club
                Fred Puliafico 501 Dawson Rd. Scotia, NY 12302-
                (518)399-3487 FPuli@aol.com
                                                                                 .
SNF             Suffolk Nassau Futurity
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
SOJ             South Jersey H. P. F., Inc.
                Walter Adams 49 Arline Ave. Deptford, NJ 08096-
                (856)845-6297
                                                                                 .
SOR             Southern Ozarks R. P. C.
                Crafton Wade 1015 County Rd. 2290 Mt. View, MO 65548-
                (417)469-5330
                                                                                 .
SPRINT          Paterson Club
                Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-
                (973)278-0205
                                                                                 .
SQC             South Queens Club
                Carlos Vega 11 Catherine St. Hempstead, NY 11550-
                (516)486-4525
                                                                                 .
SR              Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
SRV             Snake River Valley
                Marie & Roger Clark 190 Hummingbird Ln. Shelley, ID 83274-
                (208)357-3366
                                                                                 .
STAUG           St. Augustine R. P. C.
                Buck Doyle 1194 Foxmeadow Trail Middleburg, FL 32068-
                (904)282-3071 email: buck99@attbi.com
                                                                                 .
SUB             Suburban Homing Pigeon Club
                Robert Cuddy P. O. Box 88 Parkesburg, PA 19365-
                (610)857-5757
                                                                                 .
SUNBURST        Sunburst Racing Pigeon Club
                Alex Mc Kee 4042 W. Monte Cristo Phoenix, AZ 85053-
                (602)978-1130
                                                                                 .
SVC             Susquehanna Valley Club
                Ronald Fulkroad 244 Landfill Rd. Millersburg, PA 17061-
                (717)692-4394
                                                                                 .
SVN             Sullivan County
                George Lioio, Jr. P. O. Box 708 Jeffersonville, NY 12748-
                (914)482-4757
                                                                                 .
SVR             Souhegan Valley Racers
                John Duby 52 E. Hobart St. Nashua, NH 03060- (603)888-0493
                                                                                 .
SVRPC           Sequatchie Valley R. P. C.
                Stacey Seals 2114 Fairmount Rd. W. Signal Mtn., TN 37337-
                (423)886-3109
                                                                                 .

                                      T                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
TAR             T.A.R. Pigeon Club
                Larry Patterson R D 2 Box 43 Watsontown, PA 17777-
                (570)538-1397
                                                                                 .
TBD             Thunderbird Racing Pigeon Club
                John Cambra 16431 N. 61st Ave. Glendale, AZ 85306-
                (602)978-2704
                                                                                 .
TCF             Triple Cities Flyers
                Roy Kruger R D 1 Box 273 A Unadilla, NY 13849- (607)369-9498
                                                                                 .
TENN            Hills Of Tennessee
                Steve/Pat Martin P. O. Box 119 Bybee, TN 37713-
                (423)623-1631
                                                                                 .
TOP             Topper Racing Pigeon Club
                Ray Espinoza 14830 Keese Dr. Whittier, CA 90604-
                (562)941-4988
                                                                                 .
TOP GUN         Top Gun
                Richard Clark 2046 Cedar Hill Rd., N. E. Leland, NC 28451-
                (910)371-1456 RClark3918@aol.com
                                                                                 .
TOR             Toronto Racing Pigeon Club
                Jack Densmore 545 Henry Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-
                (330)385-7775
                                                                                 .
TORR            Torrington Racing Pigeon Club
                Bill Hiller 175 Glendale Ave. Winsted, CT 06098-
                (860)379-1567
                                                                                 .
TP              The Players
                Walter Shaffer 20130 Pine Creek Rd. Red Bluff, CA 96080-
                (530)529-0415
                                                                                 .
TRC             Tarheel R.P.C.
                T. Sprinkle 819 Maple Ave. Salisbury, NC 28144-
                (704)636-2425
                                                                                 .
TRF             Toms River Futurity
                Philip Rivoli 4 Traveler Way Bayville, NJ 08721-
                (732)237-9773 Drivoli@AOL.com
                                                                                 .
TRI             Tri-borough R.P.C.
                Charles Aiosa 11 Mc Cormick Pl. Staten Island, NY 10305-
                (718)442-3181

TRPC            Tradewinds Racing Pigeon Club
                Bill Ciani 1617 Middleriver Dr. Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33305-
                (954)563-5244
                                                                                 .
TRT             Toms River Triangle
                Philip Rivoli 4 Traveler Way Bayville, NJ 08721-
                (732)237-9773 Drivoli@AOL.com
                                                                                 .
TUF             Tarboro United Flyers
                Don "Cookie" Cook Rt. 4 Box 293 Rocky Mount, NC 27801-
                (252)985-2411
                                                                                 .
TUL             Tulare Homing Pigeon Club
                Richard Earp 13964 Ave. 228 Tulare, CA 93274- (559)688-0134
                                                                                 .
TVR             Treasure Valley Racing Pigeon Club
                Don Owen 3435 N. 33 Boise, ID 83703- (208)345-1800
                                                                                 .

                                      U                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
U-TEN CLUB      Unit Ten R. P. C.
                Nicholas Nagy 18751 Sugar Berry Ln. Spring Hill, FL 34610-
                (727)857-9121
                                                                                 .
UPC             United Pigeon Combine
                Ken Legore 2029 Kays Mill Rd. Finksburg, MD 21048-
                (410)861-8058
                                                                                 .

                                      V                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 
VGWF            Vance/Granville/Warren/Franklin						   .
                Sam Parsons 675 Parsons Ln. Oxford, NC 27565-
                (252-492-9897

VIO             Frank Viola H.P.C.
                Peter Viola 110 Bay 49th St. Brooklyn, NY 11214-
                (718)449-7335
                                                                                 .
VIOLA           Viola Sportsman
                Peter Viola 110 Bay 49th St. Brooklyn, NY 11214-
                (718)449-7335
                                                                                 .
VP              Valley Pigeon Club
                Guy Thomas R R 3 Box 3232 Berwick, PA 18603- (570)752-3877
                Lmthomas@ptd.net
                                                                                 .
VPC             Valley Pigeon Club
                Hermann Szalek 5 Whippoorwill La. Seymour, CT 06483-
                (203)888-7751
                                                                                 .
VRF             Virgin River Flyers R.P.C.
                David Miller 7863 N. Sapphire Dr. Diamond Valley, UT 84770-
                (435)652-5823 Davidm@washco.state.ut.us
                                                                                 .

                                      W                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
WAYN            Wayne Pigeon Flyers
                Dave Stellingwerf 13 Windbeam Rd. Riverdale, NJ 07457-
                (973)831-9514
                                                                                 .
WB              West Bank
                Jack Adams   3713 Ames Blvd., Marrero, LA 70072-
                (504)341-9158
                                                                                 .
WBC             Wilkes Barre Sportsman
                Matthew Pietryka 115 Apache Dr. Old Forge, PA 18518-
                (570)457-0328
                                                                                 .
WC              West Chester
                Art Jenkins 455 Dilworthtown Rd. West Chester, PA 19382-
                (610)399-1474
                                                                                 .
WCF             Washington  Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
WCFR            West Chester Club
                Art Jenkins 455 Dilworthtown Rd. West Chester, PA 19382-
                (610)399-1474
                                                                                 .
WCM             Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
WCR             Washington County Racers
                Richard Davis 14614 Falling Waters Rd. Williamsport, MD
                21795- (301)582-2914 Hossuer@earthlink.net
                                                                                 .
WES             Western Reserve Pigeon Club
                Nestor Lambermont 965 Adelaide Ave. S. E. Warren, OH 44484-
                (330)369-5183
                                                                                 .
WFD             Weatherford Racing Pigeon Club
                Chief Combs 105 Winfield Dr. Weatherford, TX 76087-
                (817)594-5040 Combtimer@aol.com
                                                                                 .
WHC             Westside Homing Pigeon Club Of N.J.
                Craig Mc Phee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-
                (973)389-1007 Craig2849@aol.com
                                                                                 .
WHM             Westchester Racing Pigeon Club
                James Jordan 46 Kettell Ave. Yonkers, NY 10704-
                (914)965-8724
                                                                                 .
WIC             Western Illinois R. P. C.
                Steve Sheary 3244 Chestnut Bunker Hill, IL 62014-
                (618)278-4312
                                                                                 .
WIN             Winston Salem
                David Shaw Jr 620 S Broad St Winston-Salem, NC 27101-
                (336)725-1860
                                                                                 .
WMC             West Mifflin
                Lou Arcuri 4426 Vista View St. West Mifflin, PA 15122-
                (412)462-6881
                                                                                 .
WMF             West Mifflin
                Lou Arcuri 4426 Vista View St. West Mifflin, PA 15122-
                (412)462-6881
                                                                                 .
WMFC            West Marion Flyers
                Bob Dennis 8285 N.W. 115 Ave. Ocala, FL 34482- (352)629-9626
                                                                                 .
WMP             Williamsport R. P. C.
                Denny Mc Fadden 88 Kehrer Hill Rd. Montoursville, PA 17754-
                (570)433-3690
                                                                                 .
WMR             Westside Homing Pigeon Club
                Craig Mc Phee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-
                (973)389-1007 Craig2849@aol.com
                                                                                 .
WNC             Blue Ridge Racing Pigeon Club
                Bob Simpson P.O. Box 1539 Skyland, NC 28776- (828)274-0181
                                                                                 .
WOWPC           World Of Wings Pigeon Center (A H P C)
                Jim Brown 2300 N. E. 63rd St. Oklahoma City, OK 73111-8208
                (405)478-5155
                                                                                 .
WP              Wellwood Pet Shop
                Wellwood Pet Shop 920 N. Wellwood Ave. Lindenhurst, NY
                11757- (631)226-9732
                                                                                 .
WPB             West Palm Beach Racing Pigeon Assoc.
                Alberto Gonzalez 4109 Sun Club Rd West Palm Beach, FL 33426-
                (561)615-7214
                                                                                 .
WPBI            West Palm Beach Independent
                Jorge Comptis 2760 Oklahoma St. West Palm Beach, FL 33406-
                (561)478-0778
                                                                                 .
WPI             West Pasco Invitational Club
                James Laurita 10346 Bob White Way New Port Richey, FL 34654-
                (727)856-3035
                                                                                 .
 			              X                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
XXX             Worcester Invitational
                Leo Mulcahy 6 Bailin Cir. N. Grafton, MA 01536-
                (508)887-8668
                                                                                 .

                                      Y                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
YCC             York
                Michael Smith R D #2 Brogue, PA 17309- (717)927-9295
                                                                                 .
YEM             Yemassee Pigeon Club
                Floyd Cook Rt. 1 A Box 117 C Varnville, SC 29944-
                (803)943-5298 fackdc@yahoo.com
                                                                                 .
YORK            York Racing Pigeon Club
                Larry Fischer 21201 Millers Mill Rd. Freeland, MD 21053-
                (410)343-0559
                                                                                 .
YUK             Yukon Invitational H. P. C.
                Edward Verkleeren 186 Mt. Pleasant Rd. Belle Vernon, PA
                15012- (724)929-4089 Curly@sgi.net
                                                                                 .

                                      Z                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
Z               Manchester Nutmeg
                Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd. Somers, CT 06071-
                (860)749-0766
                                                                                 .
ZLR             Zollie Rayner
                Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130-
                (724)253-3549
                                                                                 .
Updated 09/27/01