2000 I.F. Band Listing
International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 
                                      5                                          
                                   _______
                                                                                 
50S ----- 50th State Racing Pigeon Club
          Ronald Toda 1740 Fern St. Honolulu, HI 96826-Phone (808)941-9800
                                                                                 
                                      A                                          
                                   _______
                                                                                 
A  ------ I.F.Stock
          Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-Phone (516)794-3612
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ABC ----- Associated Bangor
          Leonard Twaskas 1907 Haney Rd. Stoudsburg, PA 18360-Phone (570)992-2123 
          EMAIL - lump@enter.net
                                                                                 
ABQ ----- Albuquerque Racing Pigeon Club
          Gary Miller 2707 Chapulin S.W. Albuquerque, NM 87105-Phone (505)873-2324
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ACA ----- Anthracite Concourse Assoc.
          Harvey Moore, Jr. Box 131 B, RD 1 Tower City, PA 17980-Phone (717)647-4739
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ACC ----- Atlantic Coast Club
          Larry Souyherland 3614 Marathon Ave Castle Hayne, NC 28427-Phone (910)675-0700
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ACH ----- Association Colombofila Hispana
          Jose Penabad 4830 S. W. 107 Ave. Miami, FL 33175-Phone (305)552-7982
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ACS ----- Atlantic City Seashore Club
          David Gaffney 115 11th St. S. Brigantine, NJ 08203-Phone (609)266-6748
                
ADS ----- Adams Racing Pigeon Club
          Al Ziter 84 Williams St. Pittsfield, MA 01201-Phone (413)445-4292
          EMAIL - N/A                                                                                                                                                   

AFC ----- Ashtabula Flying Club
          Ed Droese  1774 Dodgeville Road Rome, OH 44085-Phone (440)563-4208
                
AHM ----- Monoc Homing Pigeon Club
          Bill Shrekgast 155 Tyrpak Rd Howell, NJ 07731-Phone (732)938-5396
          EMAIL - Shrekgast@aol.com
                                                                             
AIEA ---- Aiea Invitational Pigeon Flyers
          Victor Canubida 91-1121 Kiwi Street Ewa Beach, HI 96706-Phone (808)689-8874
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                              
AIR ----- Albuquerque Invitational R P C
          Gary Alexander 2201 Dietz Farm Rd. N.W. Albuquerque, NM 87107-Phone (505)345-5308
          EMAIL - N/A       
                                                                            
AK -----  Ak-Sar-Ben R.P.C. Inc.
          Carl Goettsche 3207 N 60th St Omaha, NE 68104-Phone (402)932-8310
          EMAIL - N/A    
                                                                             
AKS ----- Akron South
          Fred Heiselman 192 Canton Rd Akron, OH 44312-Phone (330)733-7871
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                               
ALT ----- Altoona Racing Pigeon Club
          Darryl Miller R R 3, Box 483 Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-Phone  (814)695-7105
          EMAIL - N/A     
                                                                                
ANIMAL WILDLIFE Animal Wildlife
          Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07204-Phone (201)488-7665
          EMAIL - N/A                                                                       
                
APC ----- Arizona Pigeon Club
          Gary Miller 2624 W. Lane Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85051-6740-Phone  (602)995-0721 
          EMAIL - gary@azpigeons.org
                                                                              
ASH ----- Ashland Flying Club
          Kurt Waskow 1721 Centre St Ashland, PA 17921-Phone (570)875-2989
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                                 
ATB ----- American Trenton Breeders
          Kenneth Witte Box 97 11721 Maple St Harlan, IN 46743-Phone (219)657-5764
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                      
ATL ----- Atlanta RPC
          Joseph Graham 4097 Zoar Church Rd Lithonia, GA 30058-Phone (770)979-6453
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                               
AUG ----- St Augustine R.P.C.
          Buck Doyle 1194 Foxmeadow Trail Middleburg, FL 32068-Phone (904)282-3071
          EMAIL - buck99@attbi.com   
                                                                                 
AVIE ---- Apple Valley Invitational
          Walt Heller Box 347 Modena, NY 12548-Phone (914)895-1561
          EMAIL - N/A                                                                       
                                                                                
                                      B
                                   _______
                                                                                 
BALTO --- East Baltimore Social
          Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221-Phone (410)574-9294
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
BB ------ Bound Brook Club
          Frank Piersanti 322 Highland Ave Somerset, NJ 08873-Phone (908)249-0871
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BBF ----- Bound Brook Homing Pigeon Club
          Frank Piersanti 322 Highland Ave Somerset, NJ 08873-Phone (908)249-0871

BBR ----- Northwest R. P. C.
          Tim Tessier 118 South St. Chesterfield, MA 01012-Phone  (413)296-4359
          EMAIL - N/A     
                                                                                 
BCC ----- Broward County Racing Pigeon Club
          Thomas Beeda, Sr. 11944 nw. 30th st Coral Springs, FL 33065-Phone (954)752-6992
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BCF ----- Bronx Club Futurity
          Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Avenue Bronx, NY 10465-Phone (718)863-2643
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BEN ----- East Baltimore Social
          Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221-Phone (410)574-9294
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
BHS ----- Bristol Club
          Ed Kane Fellowship Rd Maple Shade, NJ 08052-Phone (856)755-9664
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
BID ----- Biddeford Racers
          Jeff Le Tellier 38 Le Tellier Lane Arundel, ME 04046-Phone (207)282-4847
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BIG5 ---- Hialeah Racing Pigeon Club
          Jose Luis Manso 2601 W. 8 Ct. Hialeah, FL 33010-Phone (305)887-2744
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BIL ----- Billings Pigeon Racing Club
          Gene Johnson 2019 Sunrise Billings, MT 59101-Phone (406)252-9534
          EMAIL - SKjohnson@mcn.net
                                                                                 
BIR ----- Blues Invitational R. P. C.
          Martin Merrill 71644 S. Market Road Pendleton, OR 97801-Phone (541)276-7211
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BLF ----- Bellflower Homing Pigeon Club
          Dan Deaube' 2728 Eckleson St Lakewood, CA 90712-Phone (562)633-9553 
          EMAIL - Dandeaube@juno.com
                                                                                 
BNC ----- Belleville Nutley Club
          Fred Da Silva 35 Berkeley Ave. Bloomfield, NJ 07003-Phone  (973)748-1941               
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
BP ------ Boro Park Club
          John Ferraro 979 80th St Brooklyn, NY 11228-Phone (718)745-6384
          EMAIL - N/A                                                                       
BPA ----- Berks Pigeon Association
          Shirley/Ken Pauley 535 S 16th St Reading, PA 19606-Phone (610)374-4712
          EMAIL - N/A      
 
BQN ----- Jamaica Rosedale
          James Gadomski 164-24 98 Street Howard Beach, NY 11414-Phone (718)848-1773
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BRP ----- Braintree Racing Pigeon Club
          Damian Le Vangie 71 Tremont St S Braintree, MA 02184-Phone (781)843-2168
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BSC ----- Bayshore R.P.C
          Joe Colletta 252 Harmony Road Middletown, NJ 07748-Phone (732)671-1621
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BUF ----- Buffalo Racing Pigeon Club
          Harold Rapin 400 Pine Ridge Rd Cheektowaga, NY 14225-Phone (716)894-2555
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BVR ----- Beaver Valley Racers
          Vince Topham Box 12 Paragonah, UT 84760-Phone (435)477-3545
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
BWM ----- Bristol/Ben Club
          Angelo Tunis 409 Spring Avenue Croydon, PA 19021-Phone (215)785-2895
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
BXC ----- Bronx Homing Pigeon Club
          Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Avenue Bronx, NY 10465-Phone (718)863-2643
                
                                                                                 
                                      C                                          
                                   _______
                                                                                 
CAT ----- Catahoula Racing Pigeon Club
          Chuck Bonneau 308 Legacy St Pineville, LA 71360-Phone (318)445-4729 Cabflyer
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CC ------ Coastal Carolina Flyers
          Wayne Snyder 696 Pungo Shores Dr Belhaven, NC 27819-Phone (252)964-4947                
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
CC(ALUM)- I.F. Stock
          Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-Phone (516)794-3612                
          EMAIL - N/A                                                                       
                                                                                                           
CCC ----- Carroll County Club
          Robert Bankard 421 Klee Mill Sykesville, MD 21784-Phone (410)795-5159  
          EMAIL - BobBankard@ssa.60v
                                                                                 
CCFR ---- Central Connecticut H. P. C.
          John Carney 186 Deckert Dr. Plantsville, CT 06479-Phone (860)276-0664
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CCM ----- Club Colombofilo Metropolitano
          Rodolfo Rodriguez P O Box 1067 Trujillo Alto, PR 00977-Phone (787)761-1468 
          EMAIL - langus@prtc.net
                                                                                 
CCRC ---- Capital City Racers
          Ed Stanislawczyk 390 Spotswood GravelHill rd. Monroe Twp.NJ.08831-Phone(732)521-3136 
          EMAIL - N/A    
                                                                                 
CENTRAL - Central Conn. Homing Pigeon Assoc.
CONN      John Carney 186 Deckert Dr. Plantsville, CT 06479-Phone (860)276-0664
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CFI ----- Country Flyers Invitational
          Max Neely 0831 N.W. 20th La. Lamar, MO 64759-Phone (417)884-5170
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
CHC ----- Crystal Homing
          Ray Bishop 103 Dolphin Street Cape Carteret, NC 28584-Phone (919)393-8585                
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                      
CIA ----- Commonwealth Invitational Association
          Sandy Fabricatore 19104 Monteith Farm Road Gordonsville, VA 22942-Phone(540)832-0787
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CKC ----- Concord Kannapolis
          Grady Overcash 1165 Pless Drive Concord, NC 28027-Phone (704)782-9561
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                             
CMC ----- Central Mass. Club
          Ray Cliche 27 Montcalm St. Indian Orchard, MA 01151-1613-Phone (413)543-5750
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CME ----- Carl's Main Event
          Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Avenue Bronx, NY 10465-Phone (718)863-2643
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CMP ----- Central Main Pigeon Flyers
          Carl Mc Kenna 65 River Rd Mexico, ME 04257-Phone (207)364-3184
                                                                                 
CNEC ---- Central New England Combine
          William Brown 2 Goodrich St. Lunenburg, MA 01462-1610-Phone (978)582-7836 
          EMAIL - brownwg@ziplink.net
                                                                                 
COO ----- Coosar Valley Independant Pigeon Fleyers
          John Harris 5116 Hwy 411 S.W. Cartersville, GA 30120-Phone (770)336-5658
          EMAIL - N/A      
       
CPC ----- Cumberland Plateau Club
          Paul Adkins 2212 Pleasant Grove Rd Winfield, TN 37892-Phone  (423)569-5244
          EMAIL - N/A     
                                                                                 
CPF ----- Cumberland Pigeon Flyers
          Norman D' Entremont 40 Hunts Hill Rd. Gray, ME 04039-Phone (207)657-5383
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CPRC ---- Cookeville R P C
          Jack De Weese 316 Bob Johnson Lane Cookeville, TN 38501-Phone N/A
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
CSH ----- Cincinnati Seven Hill Pigeon Club
          Al Unversaw P O Box 186 West Chester, OH 45071-Phone (513)779-1037
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CTI ----- Central Tennessee Invitational
          Kenneth Smith 314 Johnson Branch Rd. Williamsport, TN 38487-Phone (931)583-2468
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
CVI ----- Connellsville R.P.C.
          Ralph Del Sordo P. O. Box 271 Connellsville, PA 15425-Phone (724)628-6044 
          EMAIL -  Rdjd@sgi.net
                                                                                 
CVR ----- Cumberland Valley R. P. C.
          Donald Fisher 9076 Dawn Court Meyersville, MD 21773-Phone (301)293-2557                
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
                                      D                                          
                                   _______
                                                                                 
D ------- I.F. Stock
          Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-Phone (516)794-3612                
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
D&B ----- Danbury & Bethel Racing Pigeon
          Mickey Smeriglio P O Box 63 Morris, CT 06763-Phone (860)567-4367
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
DBF ----- Bethel-danbury Futurity
          Mickey Smeriglio P O Box 63 Morris, CT 06763-Phone (860)567-4367
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
DEN ----- Denton R. P. C.
          Mark Metcalf 417 Leaning Tree Rd Krum, TX 76249-Phone (940)482-3444
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
DGF ----- Broward County R. P. C.
          Thomas Beeda, Sr. 11944 NW. 30th St Coral Springs, FL 33065-Phone (954)752-6992
          EMAIL - N/A     
                                                                                 
DVC ----- Delaware Valley Pigeon Club
          Nelson Anders 18 S. Sylvania Ave. Rockledge, PA 19046-Phone (215)379-8053
          EMAIL - N/A
      
DWI ----- Desert Wings Invitational
          George Scott 149 N. 100 W. Washington, UT 84780-Phone (435)673-9462 
          EMAIL - Scott@dixie.edu
     
                                      E                                          
                                   _______
                                                                                 
E ------- I.F. Stock
          Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-Phone (516)794-3612
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
EAZ ----- Eastern Arizona Racing Pigeon Club
          Chet Johnson 2627 S. Barney La. Safford, AZ 85536-Phone  (520)428-7245               
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
EBS ----- East Baltimore Social
          Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
ECC ----- Effingham R.P.C.
          Grady Stapleton 247 Oakview Rd. Rincon, GA 31326-Phone (912)754-4004 
          EMAIL - GStapl7746@aol.com
                                                                                 
EGM ----- Manchester Nutmeg Club
          Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd Somers, CT 06071-Phone (860)749-0766
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
ELI ----- Eastern Long Island
          Sonny Miano 173 Holbrook Road Holbrook, NY 11741-Phone (516)588-1430                
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
ELO ----- East Liverpool Racing Pigeon
          Gale Allen 629 Riley Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-Phone (330)386-0415 
          Aredneck@raex.com
                                                                                 
EM ------ New Rochelle R.P.C.
          John Wroblewski 659 Rosewood St Bronx, NY 10467-Phone (718)882-2110                
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
EMC ----- East Meadow Club
          Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-Phone (516)794-3612
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
EMF ----- East Meadow Futurity
          Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-Phone  (516)794-3612
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ENG ----- Englewood Racing Pigeon Club
          Art La Croix 1510 Quarry St. Englewood, FL 34224-Phone (941)475-2730 
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ER ------ East Rockford Club
          Bob Kinney 10277 Poplar Grove Rd. Belvidere, IL 61008-Phone (815)544-9409
          EMAIL - N/A      
           
ERIE,PA - Erie Racing Pigeon Club
          James Berdis 1148 East 12th St. Erie, PA 16503-Phone (814)455-4617
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
ERP ----- Easton Racing Pigeon Club
          Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045-Phone  (610)253-4976
          EMAIL - N/A
                                                                       
ETF ----- East Tennessee Pigeon Flyers
          Imre Bocs 1113 W. Cumberland Drive Louisville, TN 37777-Phone (423)681-6011
          EMAIL - N/A    
                                                                                 
                                      F                                          
                                   _______
                                                                                 
F ------- I.F. Stock
          Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-Phone (516)794-3612
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
FAY ----- Fayetteville Racing Pigeon Club
          Sam Wayne 170 Gladiola Dr. Spring Lake, NC 28390-Phone (910)497-4639
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
FIT ----- Fitchburg Homing Club
          Joe Palermo 37 Longwood Ave. Leominster, MA 01453-4337-Phone (978)534-8039
          EMAIL - N/A     
                                                                                 
FLC ----- Finger Lakes Racing Pigeon Club
          Robert Podaski 9072 Old Rt. 31 Lyons, NY 14489-Phone (315)946-9974
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
FM ------ Frankenmuth Rpc
          James Schuknecht 512 N. Charles Street Saginaw, MI 48602-Phone (517)793-6564
          EMAIL - N/A      
                                                                                 
FOYS ---- Foy's Pigeon Supplies
          Foy's Pigeon Supplies 5717 International Pky. New Hope, MN 55428-Phone (612)537-4242
          EMAIL - N/A     
                                                                                 
FPC ----- Fredericksburg Homing Pigeon Club
          Lawrence Stever,Sr. 7018 Centreville Rd. Centreville, VA 20121-Phone  (703)830-1838 
          EMAIL - N/A     
                                                                                 
FRF             Front Range Club
                Charles Ruffo 7711 King St Westminster, CO 80030-
                                                                                 
FVC             Five Valley Club
                Phil Taylor 2343 Meridian Rd Victor, MT 59875-9663
                (406)642-3289 chip3@montana.com
                                                                                 
                                      G                                          
                                   _______
                                                                                 



                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
GC              George Creek Club
                Glenn Miller 24 West Main St Lonaconing, MD 21539-
                (301)463-6756
                                                                                 .
GCC             Garden City Club
                Andrew Lesofski 1225 Clements Rd Missoula, MT 59801-
                (406)728-4743
                                                                                 .
GCM             Gold Coast Miami
                Pete Muller 1645 S.W. 67th Ct. Miami, FL 33155-
                (305)261-9676
                                                                                 .
GCP             Gulfcoast Pigeon Club
                David Rodrigues 13031 Tyrone St. Hudson, FL 34667-
                (727)869-2322 pigeon@gate.com
                                                                                 .
GE              Greater Elizabeth Club
                William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008- (732)541-4546
                                                                                 .
GEF             Greater Elizabeth Pigeon Club
                William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008- (732)541-4546
                                                                                 .
GEM             Gem State Racing Pigeon Club
                Rick Post 3434 E. 3700 N. Kimberly, ID 83341- (208)423-4377
                                                                                 .
GFM             Northampton Club
                Al Guzara 2356 Main St Northhampton, PA 18067- (610)262-4666
                                                                                 .
GG              Garden Grove
                Ted Otto 6262 California Ave Westminster, CA 92683-
                (714)892-2676
                                                                                 .
GHC             Garfield Homing Club
                John Parisi 239 Huyler St. S. Hackensack, NJ 07606-
                (201)488-8597
                                                                                 .
GIC             Gulfstream Invitational Club
                John Kraft 5512 S.W. 114 Ave Cooper City, FL 33330-
                (954)434-1530
                                                                                 .
GIG             Golden Isles Of Georgia
                Bruce Lawson 40 Pecan Rd. Jesup, GA 31546- (912)427-7710
                                                                                 .
GMR             Garfield/No. Jersey H. C.
                John Parisi 239 Huyler St. S. Hackensack, NJ 07606-
                (201)488-8597
                                                                                 .
GNJC            Garfiedl/No. Jersey H. C.
                John Parisi 239 Huyler St. S. Hackensack, NJ 07606-
                (201)488-8597
                                                                                 .




                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
GNJF            Garfield/No. Jersey  H. C.
                John Parisi 239 Huyler St. S. Hackensack, NJ 07606-
                (201)488-8597
                                                                                 .
GPC             Greater Philadelphia Club
                Matthew D' Aguanno 547 Stanford Rd. Fairless Hills, PA
                19030- (215)547-9414
                                                                                 .
GPF             Greater Philadelphia Concourse
                Matthew D' Aguanno 547 Stanford Rd. Fairless Hills, PA
                19030- (215)547-9414
                                                                                 .
GSS             Garden Spot Sportsman
                Barry Oberdorff 934 Mary St Mt Joy, PA 17552- (717)684-4397
                                                                                 .
GWC             Greater Western Combine
                Rich Underwood 520 Jefferson Ave. Gloucester, NJ 08030-
                (609)456-9130
                                                                                 .
                                      H                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
HAG             Hagerstown Pigeon Club
                Todd Welch 17550 College Road Hagerstown, MD 21740-
                (301)733-2298
                                                                                 .
HBG             Greater Harrisburg Pigeon Club
                Rod Hultquist 10 Essex Dr Palmyra, PA 17078- (717)838-7402
                Witoger@aol.com
                                                                                 .
HEM             Hemet Racing Pigeon Club
                Joe Campobasso 40277 E. Newport Rd. Hemet, CA 92544-
                (909)658-6473
                                                                                 .
HF              Hunterdon County Pigeon Club
                Salvatore Bongiovanni 53 Decker Road Flemington, NJ 08822-
                (908)782-8365
                                                                                 .
HFC             Hazleton Flying Club
                Anthony Cerrito 73 N Cedar St Hazleton, PA 18201-
                (570)454-2184
                                                                                 .
HHC             Hanover Homing Club
                Al Costella 400 Big Mount Road Thomasville, PA 17364-
                (717)225-3705
                                                                                 .
HIC             Hicksville
                Anthony Torre 55 Cherry Ave. Bethpage, NY 11714-
                (516)822-0242
                                                                                 .
HIP             Hi-Plane
                J. Neagle 9403 Wishart Rd Richmond, VA 23229- (804)741-7771
                                                                                 .


                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
HLM             Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
HOF             Hall Of Fame
                Robert Gallik 1312 18th St. N.E. Canton, OH 44705-
                (330)453-4129
                                                                                 .
HOM             Heart Of Michigan Pigeon Club
                Shirley Ashley 6196 Five Pt. Hwy Eaton Rapids, MI 48827-
                (517)663-1305
                                                                                 .
HONOLULU        Honolulu Sprint Club
                James Hartford 92-583 Awawa St Kapolei, HI 96707-
                (808)672-9337
                                                                                 .
HOO             Heart Of The Ozarks
                Billy Gates 5352 S Allen Dr Battlefield, MO 65619-
                (417)882-3067
                                                                                 .
HPC             High Point Club
                Rooney Cox 2835 Uwharrie Rd. Archdale, NC 27263-
                (336)431-8531
                                                                                 .
HPF             High Point Flyers
                Lou Gonzalez 94 Unger Ave. Stanhope, NJ 07874- (973)770-0779
                Lousloft@blast.net
                                                                                 .
HPR             Hampton Roads Racing Pigeon Club
                ,
                                                                                 .
HRP             Hampton Roads R. P. C.
                Steve Jenkins 541 Roland Dr. Norfolk, VA 23509-
                (757)857-6202
                                                                                 .
HRPC            Hialeah Racing Pigeon Club
                Jose Luis Manso 2601 W. 8 Ct. Hialeah, FL 33010-
                (305)887-2744
                                                                                 .
HS              Hillside Club Inc.
                John Smith 5690 Warren Dr. Huntingtown, MD 20639-
                (410)257-6505
                                                                                 .
                                      I                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
IDF             Ideal R.P.C.
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .
IIF             Illinois Independent Flyers
                Donna Hair 1575 Robin Rd. Mulberry Grove, IL 62262-
                (618)326-7177
                                                                                 .


                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
IRC             Irvington Racing Club
                Harold Attanasio 552 Chapman St Hillside, NJ 07205-
                (908)687-3029
                                                                                 .
IRPC            Interstate R.P. Combine
                Darryl Miller R R 3, Box 483 Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-
                (814)695-7105
                                                                                 .
ISC             Invitation Sporting Club
                Dan Bartko 613 Summit Ave Glassport, PA 15045- (412)678-5135
                                                                                 .
ISL             Islip Homing Club
                Ray Swieczkowski 8 Skylark Drive Holtsville, NY 11742-
                (516)472-5473
                                                                                 .
ITC             Islip Terrace Club
                Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-
                (516)666-4081
                                                                                 .
ITF             Islip Terrace Futurity
                Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-
                (516)666-4081
                                                                                 .
                                      J                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
JERZY           Jerzy Club
                Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
                                                                                 .
JJF             Gulfstream Invitational Club
                John Kraft 5512 S.W. 114 Ave Cooper City, FL 33330-
                (954)434-1530
                                                                                 .
JKM             Suburban Combine
                Dave Pancost 5692 Township Line Rd Pipersville, PA 18947-
                (215)766-0966
                                                                                 .
JKMA            Suburban Combine
                Dave Pancost 5692 Township Line Rd Pipersville, PA 18947-
                (215)766-0966
                                                                                 .
JNC             Jacksonville Club
                James Mcquoid P O Box 115 Hubert, NC 28539- (910)326-4384
                                                                                 .
JNT             Jeannette R.P.C.
                Stan Piesetzkie 309 Cedar St. Jeannette, PA 15640-
                (724)527-3301
                                                                                 .
JPF             South End District
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .



                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
JPM             Bronx Homing
                Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Avenue Bronx, NY 10465-
                (718)863-2643
                                                                                 .
JRC             Jamaica Rosedale Club
                James Gadomski 164-24 98 Street Howard Beach, NY 11414-
                (718)848-1773
                                                                                 .
                                      K                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
KW              Kings West
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .
KY/IN           Kentucky/Indiana Club
                Ronnie Thornbury 7111 Hwy. 60 Sellersburg, IN 47172-
                (812)246-9914 RETPAT@THEREMC.COM
                                                                                 .
                                      L                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
LAT             Latrobe R.P.C.
                James Gretz Rd 1 Box 659 New Alexandria, PA 15670-9243
                (724)668-7616 Cegretz@aol.com
                                                                                 .
LAX             La Crosse United Flyers Invitational
                Greg Mathson 314 Immell St Blair, WI 54616- (608)989-2654
                                                                                 .
LBR             Lindenhurst Homing
                Joe Aprano 5 Lewis Ave. N. Babylon, NY 11703- (516)661-4840
                                                                                 .
LBY             Liberty Pigeon Club
                Walter Chmiola 20 Graham Ave Wilkes Barre, PA 18702-
                (570)824-7157
                                                                                 .
LCC             Laurel City Club
                Raymond De Santi, Sr. 109 Roberts Ave Winsted, CT 06098-
                (860)379-8800 rdesanti01@snet.net
                                                                                 .
LCF             Steel Valley Combine
                Ray Yohman R R 1 Box 1517 Pulaski, PA 16413- (724)964-8216
                                                                                 .
LCM             Lyndhurst Homing Club
                Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07204-
                (201)488-7665
                                                                                 .
LEB             Lebanon Valley
                Bill Sammer 749 Reinoehl St Lebanon, PA 17046- (717)273-3107
                                                                                 .
LEN             Lenape Pigeon Club
                Charles Spielman 1242 County Line Rd. Gilbertsville, PA
                19525-8610 (610)369-3576
                                                                                 .

                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
LEW             Lewisville R. P. C.
                Ralph Evans 1013 Erin La. Yadkinville, NC 27055-
                (336)468-8381
                                                                                 .
LHC             Lyndhurst H.P.C.
                Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07204-
                (201)488-7665
                                                                                 .
LIN             Lindenhurst H.P.C
                Joe Aprano 5 Lewis Ave. N. Babylon, NY 11703- (516)661-4840
                                                                                 .
LKY             Lexington R.P.C.
                Richard Green 2416 Eastway Dr Lexington, KY 40503-
                (606)277-5563
                                                                                 .
LLF             Lakeland Flyers
                Ed Lisi 16 Ridgewood Pkwy. E. Denville, NJ 07834-
                (973)625-9649
                                                                                 .
LM              Lansing R P C (Plastic)
                Roberta Townsend 6525 Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-
                (517)641-6328
                                                                                 .
LM1             Lehigh Mtn. Combine (Aluminum)
                Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045- (610)253-4976
                                                                                 .
LMC             Lehigh Mountain Combine
                Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045- (610)253-4976
                                                                                 .
LOC             Locktown Invitational R.P.C.
                Bruce Beatty 669 State Rt 12 Flemington, NJ 08822-
                (908)782-8221
                                                                                 .
LPC             Lennox Park Club
                George Watson 2533 Green St. Chester, PA 19013-
                (610)497-1565
                                                                                 .
LPM             Lennox Park Club
                George Watson 2533 Green St. Chester, PA 19013-
                (610)497-1565
                                                                                 .
LVC             Lykens Valley Pigeon Club
                Harvey Moore, Jr. Box 131 B, R D 1 Tower City, PA 17980-
                (717)647-4739
                                                                                 .
LYL             Lisle Racing Pigeon Club
                Tom Wasik 1445 Rt 79 Richford, NY 13835- (607)657-8289
                Wasik@ithaca.edu
                                                                                 .
                                      M                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .



                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
MA              Worcester Homing
                Leo Mulcahy 11 Colonial Rd. Douglas, MA 01516- (508)476-1756
                                                                                 .
MAU             Maumee Racing Pigeon Club
                Ted Pruss 808 West Wayne St Maumee, OH 43537- (419)893-9501
                                                                                 .
MAUI            Maui Homing Pigeon Club
                George Correia, Jr. 343 B Elilani St. Pukalani, HI 96768-
                (808)572-6626
                                                                                 .
MCR             Medina County Racers
                John Senz 5858 Maple St. Chippewa Lake, OH 44215-
                (330)769-4677
                                                                                 .
MD              Maspeth Homing Pigeon Club
                John Metzler 5345 61st St. Maspeth, NY 11378- (718)899-0171
                                                                                 .
MEM             Worcester Homing
                Leo Mulcahy 11 Colonial Rd. Douglas, MA 01516- (508)476-1756
                                                                                 .
MH              Mingo Homing Club
                T C Ward 6574 Knoll Court New Tripoli, PA 18066-
                (610)298-8303
                                                                                 .
MIC             Massachusetts Invitational Club
                Alfred Venincasa 32 Stone School Rd. Sutton, MA 01590-
                (508)865-5748 Jn.vncasa
                                                                                 .
MIL             Milwaukee Invitational P. C.
                John Michalski 4429 S. Griffin Ave. Milwaukee, WI 53207-
                (414)483-5778
                                                                                 .
MIN             Minersville R.P. C.
                Paul Meyer 414 Main St Pottsville, PA 17901- (570)628-5676
                                                                                 .
MNC             Manchester Nutmeg Club
                Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd Somers, CT 06071-
                (860)749-0766
                                                                                 .
MNH             Manchester Racing Pigeon Club
                Mark Birrille 364 Shawsheen St. Tewksbury, MA 01876-
                (978)851-9851
                                                                                 .
MOC             Monoc H.P.C.
                Bill Shrekgast 155 Tyrpak Rd Howell, NJ 07731- (732)938-5396
                Shrekgast@aol.com
                                                                                 .
MOV             Mid Ohio Valley R.P.C.
                Mike Bunner 2630 Valley Mills Rd. Parkersburg, WV 26101-
                (304)464-4957
                                                                                 .




                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
MPF             Mid Coast Pigeon Flyers
                Norman D' Entremont 40 Hunts Hill Rd. Gray, ME 04039-
                (207)657-5383
                                                                                 .
MRC             Middlesex R.P.C.
                Alex Zdan 125 Pulaski Ave Sayreville, NJ 08872-
                (732)254-2847
                                                                                 .
MRPC            Martinsville R. P. C.
                David Saunders 99 Marigold Rd. Martinsville, VA 24112-
                (540)957-1912
                                                                                 .
MSF             Michigan State Futurity
                Roberta Townsend 6525 Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-
                (517)641-6328
                                                                                 .
MSI             Mid State Invitional
                Nick Francisco 291 Gordon Rd. Matawan, NJ 07747-
                (732)583-0391
                                                                                 .
MURPHY          Murphy Club
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .
MV              Mon Valley H.P.C
                John Oros Jr. 25 Park Dr Monongahela, PA 15063-
                (724)379-9514
                                                                                 .
MW              Midwest Racing Pigeon Club
                Roy Antwiler 809 N E Hwy Ac Calhoun, MO 65323-1705
                (660)694-3284
                                                                                 .
                                      N                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
NAS             Nashville R P C
                Jim Arnold 13700 Old Hickory Blvd. Antioch, TN 37013-
                (615)941-1306
                                                                                 .
NCI             North Carolina Invitional
                Jack Brejack Rr1 Box 508 Candler, NC 28715-9127
                (704)665-8689
                                                                                 .
NCO             North Central Ohio Racing Pigeon Club
                Don Nye 860 Twp. Rd. 564 Ashland, OH 44805- (419)962-4739
                                                                                 .
NH              North Hudson
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .
NHCF            North Hudson Club
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .



                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
NHF             North Hudson Club
                James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776
                                                                                 .
NHR             New Hampshire Pigeon Racers
                Frank Kotowski 21 Pleasant St Hooksett, NH 03106-
                (603)485-9579
                                                                                 .
NJM             North Jersey Club
                John Parisi 239 Huyler St. S. Hackensack, NJ 07606-
                (201)488-8597
                                                                                 .
NJO             Westside Homing Club
                Craig Mc Phee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-
                (973)389-1007 TRIMCLOFT@AOL.COM
                                                                                 .
NKC             Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
NLI             Northern Long Island
                Robert Prianti 2 Fanwood Place Huntington Station, NY 11746-
                (516)427-0349
                                                                                 .
NPC             North Penn Homing
                Ralph Margerum P.O. Box 136 Revere, PA 18953- (610)847-2469
                                                                                 .
NPR             Northampton Pigeon Racing Club
                Al Guzara 2356 Main St Northhampton, PA 18067- (610)262-4666
                                                                                 .
NR              New Rochelle Club
                John Wroblewski 659 Rosewood St Bronx, NY 10467-
                (718)882-2110
                                                                                 .
NRWK            Norwalk Homing Pigeon Club
                Roger Wheaton 13728 Destino Pl. Cerritos, CA 90703-
                (562)926-7000
                                                                                 .
NS              North Sound R. P. C.
                Pam Miller 2426 200th St. N.E. Arlington, WA 98223-
                (360)652-0961
                                                                                 .
NSBR            Nassau Suffolk Band Race
                Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-
                (516)666-4081
                                                                                 .
NSC             Norristown Sportsman
                Albert Mumenthaler 920 W. Marshall St. Norristown, PA 19401-
                (610)279-6872
                                                                                 .
NW              Northern Westchester
                Peter Bottiglieriari 100 Main St Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522-
                (914)478-5938
                                                                                 .


                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
NWC             Northwest Club
                Tim Tessier 118 South St. Chesterfield, MA 01012-
                (413)296-4359
                                                                                 .
NWJ             North West Jersey
                John Kasharian 181 Petersburg Rd. R D 4 Hackettstown, NJ
                07840- (908)852-0570
                                                                                 .
NWK             Newark Homing R.P.C.
                Mario Lima 392 Springfield Rd. Union, NJ 07083-
                (908)355-1214
                                                                                 .
NWKF            Newark Homing
                Fred Da Silva 35 Berkeley Ave. Bloomfield, NJ 07003-
                (973)748-1941
                                                                                 .
NWM             Northwest Michigan R.P.C.
                Jon Parm 3931 Riley Hudsonville, MI 49426- (616)896-9227
                Jcparm@kvi.net
                                                                                 .
                                      O                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
OCC             Orange County Homing Pigeon Club
                Dennis Bunker 16359 Shasta St Fountain Valley, CA 92708-1837
                (714)839-6572
                                                                                 .
OGEE            Ogeechee Invitational
                Stephen Howell 2975 Rincon Stillwell Rd. Rincon, GA 31326-
                (912)826-2237 Shloft+94@aol.com
                                                                                 .
OH              Ohio/East Liverpool R.P.C.
                Gale Allen 629 Riley Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-
                (330)386-0415 Aredneck@raex.com
                                                                                 .
OLC             Original Linden Club
                Joan Yaremko 68 Linden Street Fords, NJ 08863-1767
                (732)738-7486
                                                                                 .
OMNI            Omni Unlimited
                Clay Macbeth 12718 Woodley Ave. Granada Hills, CA 91344-
                (818)366-3035
                                                                                 .
OPC             Original Racing Pigeon Club
                Steve/Jo Anne Shaffo 2111 Burbank Youngstown, OH 44509-
                (330)792-8047
                                                                                 .
ORPC            Oconee Racing Pigeon Club
                William Reames 1001 S Walnut St Seneca, SC 29678-
                (864)882-8768
                                                                                 .




                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
ORV             Oswego River Valley R.P.C.
                Jerry Millett 108 Albernathy St Liverpool, NY 13069-
                (315)457-1461 Amljerry12345
                                                                                 .
OVF             Ohio Valley Fut/E. Liverpool
                Gale Allen 629 Riley Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-
                (330)386-0415 Aredneck@raex.com
                                                                                 .
                                      P                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
PA              Pocono Avian Racing Association
                David Brownell R D 1, Box 599 Canadensis, PA 18325-
                (717)595-9047
                                                                                 .
PAF             Perth Amboy R P C
                Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-
                (732)446-4842
                                                                                 .
PALM            Palm City
                Dick Bachman 6320 Tilly St. Englewood, FL 34224-
                (941)474-8524
                                                                                 .
PAOF            Perth Amboy R.P.C.
                Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-
                (732)446-4842
                                                                                 .
PAT             Paterson Homing Pigeon Club
                Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-
                (973)278-0205
                                                                                 .
PBC             Palm Beach Combine
                Gregg Phillips 11415 N. 54 St. Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411-
                (561)795-5850
                                                                                 .
PCC             Orange County H. P. C.
                Dennis Bunker 16359 Shasta St Fountain Valley, CA 92708-1837
                (714)839-6572
                                                                                 .
PEER            Peerless R.P.C
                William Reusch 98 Sage Ave. Buffalo, NY 14210- (716)826-3507
                                                                                 .
PGC             Pine Grove Pigeon Club
                Catherine Shearn 531 Lutz Valley Rd. Schuylkill Haven, PA
                17972- (570)739-4331
                                                                                 .
PHNX            Phoenix R.P.C.
                Marcia Ishak 7865 W. Krall St Glendale, AZ 85303-
                (602)937-2964
                                                                                 .
PHX             Phoenix Western
                Gary Moore 730 Sandra Lane Phoenixville, PA 19460-2322
                (610)933-6654 Gajom@aol.com
                                                                                 .

                            2000 I.F. Band Listing
                   International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers
                                                                                 .
PIC             Portland Invitational R.P.C.
                Harry Schwartz 242 S.E. Williams Rd. Gresham, OR 97080-
                (503)667-9283
                                                                                 .
PJ              Port Jefferson H.P.C.
                Erik Hall 207 Sterling St. Pt. Jeff. Sta., NY 11776-
                (516)928-2336
                                                                                 .
POLISH BOYS     Polish Boys Club
                Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294
                                                                                 .
PORT            Arcadia Port Charlotte R.P.C.
                Dick Bachman 6320 Tilly St. Englewood, FL 34224-
                (941)474-8524
                                                                                 .
POSTTANN        Port Of Spain Trinidad
                Hubert Wong 66 Tragarete Rd. Woodbrook P.O.S. Trinidad,
                W.I.,
                                                                                 .
PSC             Phoenix Sportsman Club
                Bob French 5014 W Paradise Ln Glendale, AZ 85306-
                
  
                                      Q                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
QCM             Queen City Club
                Steve Balog 1120 Hanover St. Piscataway, NJ 08854-
                (732)752-2066 bsloft@sprynet.com
                                                                                 .
QCP             Queen City Pigeon Club
                Steve Balog 1120 Hanover St. Piscataway, NJ 08854-
                (732)752-2066 bsloft@sprynet.com
                                                                                 .
QUAD            Quad County Invitational
                Eric Lubberts 6825 Knickerbocker Rd Ontario, NY 14519-
                (315)524-6470
                                               
                                      R                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
RALPH FEED      Ralph's Feed
                Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-
                (973)278-0205
                                                                                 .
RARE COLOR      Rare Color R. H. C.
                Charles Khater 709 W. Rusk #F Rockwall, TX 75087-
                (972)771-8991
                                                                                 .
RDG             Redding R.P.C.
                Gene Garcia 12240 Neal Lane Redding, CA 96003-
                                                                                 .
                           .
REB             Rebel Racing Pigeon Club
                Sammy Jarrard Rt. 1 Box 68 Alma, GA 31510- (912)632-8404
                                                                                 .
RFR             Richmond Concourse
                R. Grundy 3018 Hungary Spring Rd. Richmond, VA 23228-2420
                (804)672-7603
                                                                                 .
RICHMOND,VA     Richmond Homing Pigeon Club
                Roy Childress P. O. Box 112 Lanexa, VA 23089- (804)966-5405
                                                                                 .
RIVERBEND       Riverbend Invitational Rpc
                Ed Wiltz 4500 Almonaster Ave New Orleans, LA 70126-
                (504)945-6623
                                                                                 .
RLPC            Red Lion Pigeon Club
                Wayne Stermer 565 Pershing Ave Red Lion, PA 17356-
                (717)244-7579
                                                                                 .
RO              Red Oak Invitational R.P.C
                J. R. "Rex" Trull 429 F. M. 2377 Red Oak, TX 75154-
                (972)617-5981
                                                                                 .
RPC             Reading Pigeon Club
                Ronald Liszcz 812 S. 9th St. Reading, PA 19602-
                (610)376-5008 ronnlish@juno.com
                                                                                 .
RPCW            Reading Pigeon Club West
                Ronald Liszcz 812 S. 9th St. Reading, PA 19602-
                (610)376-5008 ronnlish@juno.com
                                                                                 .
RPI             Royal Palm Beach Invitational
                Gregg Phillips 11415 N. 54 St. Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411-
                (561)795-5850
                                                                                 .
RPR             Rochester Pigeon Racers
                Robert Lamontagne 98 Crown Point Rd Rochester, NH 03867-
                (603)332-8446
                                                                                 .
RRPC            Rockingham Racing Pigeon Club
                James Travers 12581 Ponderosa Circle Laurinburg, NC 28352-
                (910)276-8639


                                      S                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
S               Central Massachusetts Club
                Ray Cliche 27 Montcalm St. Indian Orchard, MA 01151-1613
                (413)543-5750
                                                                                 .
SAN             Sanford Flying
                Richard Frechette 33 Old Mill Road Sanford, ME 04073-
                (207)490-1223
                            
SAS             Salem,Alliance,Sebring Pigeon Club
                Beverly Filisky 2483 Homeworth Rd. Alliance, OH 44601-
                (330)525-5234
                                                                                 .
SAV             Savannah Georgia
                Robert Fennell 1217 E. 52nd St. Savannah, GA 31404-
                (912)354-3235
                                                                                 .
SCCI            Sociedad Colombofila Criolla
                ,
                                                                                 .
SCH             Schenectady
                Fred Puliafico 501 Dawson Rd. Scotia, NY 12302-
                (518)399-3487 FPuli@aol.com
                                                                                 .
SCHE            Sche R.P.C.
                Pete Muller 1645 S.W. 67th Ct. Miami, FL 33155-
                (305)261-9676
                                                                                 .
SCR             Scranton Pigeon Club
                Leo Pavlowski 440 Boulevard Ave. Dickson City, PA 18519-
                (570)489-1661
                                                                                 .
SEA             Seaport Fliers R.P.C
                Henry Madden 204 Mc Cosh Dr. Cheaspeake, VA 23320-
                (757)436-3583
                                                                                 .
SEC             South Effingham R P C
                Joe Evans 715 Pless Clifton Rd. Brooklet, GA 31405-
                (912)823-3921
                                                                                 .
SED             South End District
                Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-2389
                                                                                 .
SEDCO           Southeast Dallas County
                Charles Dismore 2804 Balch Springs Rd. Balch Springs, TX
                75180- (972)557-2655
                                                                                 .
SFA             Sportsman Flying Association
                Charles Dybala 2050 Lehman Rd. Toledo, OH 43611-
                (419)726-7341
                                                                                 .
SFV             San Fernando Valley
                Michael Morrison 9807 Lemona Ave North Hills, CA 91343-
                (818)895-8586
                                                                                 .
SH              Southampton Racing Pigeon Club
                Dominic Schirrippa 12 Hawthorne St. East Hampton, NY 11937-
                (516)324-0651

SHA             Shamokin Rpc
                David Kaseman R D #1, Box 205 Coal Twp., PA 17866-
                (570)644-0555
                                                                                 .
SIS             Siskiyou R P C
                Alan Dyar P. O. Box 176 Happy Camp, CA 96039- (530)493-5262
                                                                                 .
SJF             South Jersey Fut
                Walter Adams 49 Arline Ave. Deptford, NJ 08096-
                (609)845-6297
                                                                                 .
SLI             Southeastern  Long Island
                Harry Selg 10 Yacht St. E. Patchogue, NY 11772-
                (516)654-0497
                                                                                 .
SLIC            Spring Lake Invitational Club
                Carlton Patton 63 Mayer Rd. Cameron, NC 28326- (919)499-6276
                Carl1958@alltel.net
                                                                                 .
SMM             Southern Mid Michigan
                Walter Treichel 9100 Dew Rd. Horton, MI 49246- (517)524-6429
                wtreiche@frontiernet
                                                                                 .
SMR             Schenectady Pigeon Club
                Fred Puliafico 501 Dawson Rd. Scotia, NY 12302-
                (518)399-3487 FPuli@aol.com
                                                                                 .
SNF             Suffolk Nassau Futurity
                Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-
                (516)794-3612
                                                                                 .
SOJ             South Jersey H. P. F., Inc.
                Walter Adams 49 Arline Ave. Deptford, NJ 08096-
                (609)845-6297
                                                                                 .
SOR             Southern Ozarks R. P. C.
                Crafton Wade 1015 County Rd. 2290 Mt. View, MO 65548-
                (417)469-5330
                                                                                 .
SPRINT          Paterson Club
                Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-
                (973)278-0205
                                                                                 .
SQC             South Queens Club
                Carlos Vega 11 Catherine St. Hempstead, NY 11550-
                (516)486-4525
                                                                                 .
SR              Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
                                                                                                            .
SRV             Snake River Valley
                Marie Clark 190 Hummingbird La. Shelley, ID 83274-
                (208)357-3366
                                                                                 .
STAUG           St. Augustine R. P. C.
                Buck Doyle 1194 Foxmeadow Trail Middleburg, FL 32068-
                (904)282-3071
                                                                                 .
SUB             Suburban Homing Pigeon Club
                Robert Cuddy P. O. Box 88 Parkesburg, PA 19365-
                (610)857-5757
                                                                                 .
SVA             Southern Virginia
                Peter Alongi 485 Slayton Rd. Sutherlin, VA 24594-
                (804)822-8337
                                                                                 .
SVN             Sullivan County
                George Lioio, Jr. P. O. Box 708 Jeffersonville, NY 12748-
                (914)482-4757
                                                                                 .
SVR             Souhegan Valley Racers
                John Duby 52 E. Hobart St. Nashua, NH 03060- (603)888-0493
                                                                                 .
SVRPC           Sequatchie Valley R. P. C.
                Stacey Seals 2114 Fairmount Rd. W. Signal Mtn., TN 37337-
                (423)886-3109
                                                                                 .
SWAN            Swan Valley Pigeon Club
                Ken Hardman 148 Moon Dr. Bigfork, MT 59911- (406)837-5876


                                      T                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
TAR             T.A.R. Pigeon Club
                Larry Patterson Rd. 2 Box 43 Watsontown, PA 17777-
                (570)538-1397
                                                                                 .
TBD             Thunderbird Racing Pigeon Club
                John Cambra 16431 N. 61st Ave. Glendale, AZ 85306-
                (602)978-2704
                                                                                 .
TCF             Triple Cities Flyers
                Roy Kruger R D 1 Box 273 A Unadilla, NY 13849- (607)369-9498
                                                                                 .
TENN            Hills Of Tennessee
                Pat Martin P O Box 119 Bybee, TN 37713- (423)623-1631
                                                                                 .
TOP             Topper Racing Pigeon Club
                Ray Espinoza 14830 Keese Dr. Whittier, CA 90604-
                (562)941-4988
                                                                                 .
TOP GUN         Top Gun
                Richard Clark 2046 Cedar Hill Rd., N. E. Leland, NC 28451-
                (910)371-1456 RClark3918@aol.com
                                                                                 .
TOR             Toronto Racing Pigeon Club
                Jack Densmore 545 Henry Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-
                (330)385-7775
                                                                                 .
TORR            Torrington Racing Pigeon Club
                Bill Hiller 175 Glendale Ave. Winsted, CT 06098-
                (860)379-1567
                                                                                 .
TP              The Players
                Walter Shaffer 20130 Pine Creek Rd. Red Bluff, CA 96080-
                (530)529-0415
                                                                                 .
TRC             Tarheel R.P.C.
                T. Sprinkle 819 Maple Ave. Salisbury, NC 28144-
                (704)636-2425
                                                                                 .
TRI             Tri-Borough R.P.C.
                Joe Famularo 98 Bay 10th St. Brooklyn, NY 11228-
                (718)331-1185
                                                                                 .
TRPC            Tradewinds Racing Pigeon Club
                Fred Markowitz 5320 N. W. 77th St. Pompono Beach, FL 33073-
                (954)428-2871
                                                                                 .
TRT             Toms River Triangle
                Philip Rivoli 4 Traveler Way Bayville, NJ 08721-
                (732)237-9773 Drivoli@AOL
                                                                                 .
TUF             Tarboro United Flyers
                Don Cook Rt. 4 Box 293 Rocky Mount, NC 27801- (252)985-2411
                                                                                 .
TVR             Treasure Valley Racing Pigeon Club
                Don Owen 3435 N. 33 Boise, ID 83703- (208)344-4895
                                                                                 .
                                      U                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
U-TEN CLUB      Unit Ten R. P. C.
                Nicholas Nagy 18751 Sugar Berry La. Spring Hill, FL 34610-
                (727)857-9221
                                                                                 .
UPC             United Pigeon Combine
                Ken Legore 2029 Kays Mill Road Finksburg, MD 21048-
                (410)861-8058
                                                                                 .
                                      V                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
VIO             Frank Viola H.P.C.
                Peter Viola 110 Bay 49th St. Brooklyn, NY 11214-
                (718)449-7335
                                                                                 .
                            
VIOLA           Viola Sportsman
                Peter Viola 110 Bay 49th St. Brooklyn, NY 11214-
                (718)449-7335
                                                                                 .
VP              Valley Pigeon Club
                Guy Thomas R R 3 Box 3232 Berwick, PA 18603- (570)752-3877
                                                                                 .
VPC             Valley Pigeon Club
                Hermann Szalek 5 Whippoorwill La. Seymour, CT 06483-
                (203)888-7751
                                                                                 .
VRF             Virgin River Flyers R.P.C.
                David Miller 7863 N. Sapphire Dr. Diamond Valley, UT 84770-
                (435)628-3337
                                                                                 .
                                      W                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
WAYN            Wayne Pigeon Flyers
                Craig Mc Phee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-
                (973)389-1007 TRIMCLOFT@AOL.COM
                                                                                 .
WB              West Bank
                Jack Adams   3713 Ames Blvd., Marrero, LA 70072-
                (504)341-9158
                                                                                 .
WBC             Wilkes Barre Sportsman
                E.F. Boston 309 Ridge St. Ashley, PA 18706- (717)824-2615
                                                                                 .
WC              West Chester
                Art Jenkins 455 Dilworthtown Rd. West Chester, PA 19382-
                (610)399-1474
                                                                                 .
WCF             Washington  Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
WCM             Washington Combine Flyers
                Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-
                (703)690-7651
                                                                                 .
WCR             Washington County Racers
                Richard Davis 14614 Falling Waters Rd. Williamsport, MD
                21795- (301)582-2914
                                                                                 .
WES             Western Reserve Pigeon Club
                Nestor Lambermont 965 Adelaide Ave. S. E. Warren, OH 44484-
                (330)369-5183
                                                                                 .
WFD             Weatherford Racing Pigeon Club
                Chief Combs 105 Winfield Dr. Weatherford, TX 76087-
                (817)594-5040
                                                                                 .
                           
WHC             Westside Homing Pigeon Club Of N.J.
                Craig Mc Phee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-
                (973)389-1007 TRIMCLOFT@AOL.COM
                                                                                 .
WHM             Westchester Racing Pigeon Club
                James Jordan 46 Kettell Ave. Yonkers, NY 10704-
                (914)965-8724
                                                                                 .
WIN             Winston Salem
                David Shaw Jr 620 S Broad St Winston-Salem, NC 27101-
                (336)725-1860
                                                                                 .
WMC             West Mifflin
                Lou Arcuri 4426 Vista View St. West Mifflin, PA 15122-
                (412)462-6881
                                                                                 .
WMF             West Mifflin
                Lou Arcuri 4426 Vista View St. West Mifflin, PA 15122-
                (412)462-6881
                                                                                 .
WMP             Williamsport Racing Pigeon Club
                Denny Mc Fadden 88 Kehrer Hill Rd. Montoursville, PA 17754-
                (570)433-3690
                                                                                 .
WMR             Westside Homing Pigeon Club
                Craig Mc Phee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-
                (973)389-1007 TRIMCLOFT@AOL.COM
                                                                                 .
WOR             Wor Invitational Pigeon Club
                June Oakes 108 Partridge Rd. Charlton, MA 01507-
                (508)248-7096
                                                                                 .
WOWPC           World Of Wings Pigeon Center (A H P C)
                John Blaine 2300 N. E. 63rd Oklahoma City, OK 73111-8208
                (800)882-1586
                                                                                 .
WP              Wellwood Pet Shop
                Wellwood Pet Shop 920 N. Wellwood Ave. Lindenhurst, NY
                11757- (516)226-9732
                                                                                 .
WPB             West Palm Beach Racing Pigeon Assoc.
                Alberto Gonzalez 4109 Sun Club Rd West Palm Beach, FL 33426-
                (561)615-7214
                                                                                 .
WPBI            West Palm Beach Independent
                Jorge Comptis 2760 Oklahoma St. West Palm Beach, FL 33406-
                (561)478-0778
                                                                                 .
WPI             West Pasco Invitational Club
                James Laurita 10346 Bob White Way New Port Richey, FL 34654-
                (727)856-3035
                                                                                 .

                           
WSD             West Side Darby
                ,
                                                                                 .
                                      X                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
XXX             Worchester Homing
                Leo Mulcahy 11 Colonial Rd. Douglas, MA 01516- (508)476-1756
                                                                                 .
                                      Y                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
YCC             York
                John Armpriester 2995 Honey Valley Rd. Dallastown, PA 17313-
                (717)244-7780
                                                                                 .
YEM             Yemassee Pigeon Club
                Floyd Cook Rt. 1 A Box 117 C Varnville, SC 29944-
                (803)943-5298 fackdc@yahoo.com
                                                                                 .
YUK             Yukon Invitational H. P. C.
                Edward Verkleeren 186 Mt. Pleasant Rd. Belle Vernon, PA
                15012- (724)929-4089
                                                                                 .
                                      Z                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .
Z               Manchester Nutmeg
                Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd Somers, CT 06071-
                (860)749-0766
                                                                                 .
ZLR             Zollie Rayner
                Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130-
                (724)253-3549