2002 I.F. Band Listing

International Federation Of Pigeon Fanciers

                                                                                 

                                      5                                          

                                   _______

50S ----- 50th State Racing Pigeon Club

Danny Lum 217 Kaia St. Honolulu, HI 96813- (808)536-6725

Lumdkh@hotmail.com

                                                          

                                      A                                          

A -----I.F.Stock

Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-

(516)794-3612

.

ABC----- Associated Bangor

Lenny Twaskas 1907 Haney Rd. Stroudsburg, PA 18360-

(570)992-2123 Lumpa@enter.net

.

ABQ -----Albuquerque Racing Pigeon Club

Dr. John Gutierrez 5501 Rio Grande Blvd. N. W. Albuquerque,

NM 87107- (505)345-7013

.

ACA----- Anthracite Concourse Assoc.

Harvey Moore, Jr. Box 131B, RD 1 Tower City, PA 17980-

(717)647-4739 Hmoore@epix.net

.

ACC -----Atlantic Coast Club

Gordon Stone 239 Carr Ave. Rocky Point, NC 28457-

(910)675-9554 GStone6344@aol.com

.

ACH -----Association Colombofila Hispana

Jose Penabad 4830 S. W. 107 Ave. Miami, FL 33175-

(305)274-3740

.

ACS----- Atlantic City Seashore Club

Anthony D'Alessio 615 Columbia Rd. Egg Harbor City, NJ

08215- (609)965-6857

.

ADS -----Adams Racing Pigeon Club

Al Ziter 84 Williams St. Pittsfield, MA 01201- (413)445-4292

.

AFC -----Ashtabula Flying Club

Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130

czlr@alltel.net

(724)253-3549

.

AHM -----Monoc Homing Pigeon Club

Robert Burns 49 E. Connecticut Concourse Jackson, NJ 08527-

(732)363-3603

.

AIEA----- Aiea Invitational Pigeon Flyers

Carlos Canubida 98-947 Kahapili St. Aiea, HI 96701-

(808)487-9032 Canubida@cs.com

.

AIR----- Albuquerque Invitational R P C

Gary Alexander 2201 Dietz Farm Rd. N.W. Albuquerque, NM

87107- (505)345-5308

.

AK -----Ak-Sar-Ben R.P.C. Inc.

Jack Redmond 18114 County Rd. 32 Kennard, NE 68034-

(402)427-7360

.

AKS -----Akron South

Fred Heiselman 1219 Midland Ave. Barberton, OH 44203-

(330)644-1229

.

ALT----- Altoona Racing Pigeon Club

Darryl Miller RD 3, Box 483 Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-

(814)695-7105

.

ANIMAL WILDLIFE----- Animal Wildlife

Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-

(201)488-7665

.

APC----- Arizona Pigeon Club

Gary Miller 2624 W. Lane Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85051-6740

(602)995-0721 gary@azpigeons.org

.

ASF----- Toms River Triangle

Philip Rivoli 4 Traveler Way Bayville, NJ 08721-

(732)237-9773 Drivoli@AOL

.

ASH -----Ashland Flying Club

Kurt Waskow 1721 Centre St. Ashland, PA 17921- (570)875-2989

.

ATB -----American Trenton Breeders

Beverly Montgomery 4971 S. Charleston-Clifton Rd, S. Charleston OH 45368

(937)462-7646

.

ATL -----Atlanta Invitational R.P.C.

Joseph Graham 576 Hickory Grove Ch. Rd. NW Monroe, GA

30656-6106 (770)266-6908 Jgraham@aolresources.com

.

AUG----- St. Augustine R.P.C.

Buck Doyle 1194 Foxmeadow Trail Middleburg, FL 32068-

(904)282-3071 Buck99@mediaone.net

 

                                                                     

                                                                                

                                      B

                                   _______

                                                                                 

BALTO----- East Baltimore Social

Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294

.

BB Bound Brook Club

Frank Piersanti 322 Highland Ave. Somerset, NJ 08873-

(732)249-0871

.

BBF Bound Brook Homing Pigeon Club

Frank Piersanti 322 Highland Ave. Somerset, NJ 08873-

(732)249-0871

.

BBR Northwest R. P. C.

Tim Tessier 108 South St. Chesterfield, MA 01012-

(413)296-4359 Timflorenceprecision@worldnet.att.net

.

BCC Broward County R. P. C.

Fred Markowitz 5320 N. W. 77th Ct. Pompono Beach, FL

33073-3521 (954)428-2871

.

BCF Bronx Club Futurity

Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643

.

BEN East Baltimore Social

Ben Getka 226 Poplar Rd. Essex, MD 21221- (410)574-9294

.

BHS Bristol Club

Anglo Tunis 409 Spring Ave Croyden, Pa 19021-8038

(215)785-2895

.

BID Biddeford Racers

Jeff LeTellier 38 LeTellier Ln. Arundel, ME 04046-

(207)282-4847

..

BIR Blues Invitational R. P. C.

Joe August Jensen 1534 Summit Pl. Walla Walla, WA 99362-

(509)525-0672

BLF Bellflower Homing Pigeon Club

Dan Deaube' 2728 Eckleson St. Lakewood, CA 90712-

(562)633-9553 Dandeaube@yahoo.com

.

BNC Belleville Nutley Club

Herbie Kazak 10 N. 9th St. Belleville, NJ 07109-

(973)450-4623

.

BNF Belleville Nutley Club

Herbie Kazak 10 N. 9th St. Belleville, NJ 07109-

(973)450-4623

.

BNG Binghamton R. P. C.

David Jenkins 141 Hawkins Hill Rd. Port Crane, NY 13833-

(607)648-2826

.

BP Boro Park Club

John Ferraro 979 80th St. Brooklyn, NY 11228- (718)745-6384

.

BPA Berks Pigeon Association

Shirley Pauley 535 S. 16th St. Reading, PA 19606-

(610)374-4712

.

BQN Jamaica Rosedale

James Gadomski 164-24 98 St. Howard Beach, NY 11414-

(718)848-1773

.

BRP Braintree Racing Pigeon Club

Damian LeVangie 71 Tremont St. S. Braintree, MA 02184-

(781)843-2168

.

BSC Bayshore R.P.C

John Minnuies 628 Bray Ave Port Monmouth , NJ 07758

(732)495-3585 J.minnuies@aol.com

.

BUF Buffalo Racing Pigeon Club

Harold Rapin P.O. Box 264 Bowmansville, NY 14026-

(716)683-3226

.

BVR Beaver Valley Racers

Vince Topham Box 12 Paragonah, UT 84760- (435)477-3545

.

BWMBF Bristol Homing Club

Anglo Tunis 409 Spring Ave Croyden, Pa 19021-8038

(215)785-2895

.

.

BXC Bronx Homing Pigeon Club

Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643

.

.

                      

                                      C                                          

                                   _______

                                                                                 

C--- I F Stock

Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-

(516)794-3612

.

C21 21st Century Invitational Flyers

Jim Johnson 6117 S.E. Earp Rd. Belleview, FL 34420-

(352)347-4027 Pidgenflyr@aol.com

.

CALIFORNIA California Invitational

Salvador Hernandez 10268 Kewen St. Pacomia, CA 91331-

(818)896-3295

.

CAPITOL CITY Capitol City Club

Ed Stanislawczyk 390 Spotswood Gravel Hill Rd. Monroe Twp.,

NJ 08831- (732)521-3136

CAT Catahoula Racing Pigeon Club

Marvin Carter 159 Bo Newcomb Rd. Pineville, LA 71360-

(318)442-1717

.

CC (ALUM) I F Stock

Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-

(516)794-3612

.

CC (PLASTIC) Coastal Carolina Flyers

Wayne Snyder 696 Pungo Shores Dr. Belhaven, NC 27819-

(252)964-6991 Wsnyder@tri-countynet.net

.

CCC Carroll County Club

Robert Bankard 421 Klee Mill Sykesville, MD 21784-

(410)795-5159 BobBankard@ssa.gov

.

CCF (ALUM/GOLD) Central Connecticut

Mike Madonna 114 Town Line Rd. Bristol, CT 06010-

(805)583-2747

.

CCF (ALUM/VIO) Central Connecticut

Henry Sokolowski 18 Cobble Hill Rd. Bristol, CT 06010-

(860)585-6898

.

CCF (PLASTIC) Coastal Carolina Flyers

Wayne Snyder 696 Pungo Shores Dr. Belhaven, NC 27819-

(252)964-6991 Wsnyder@tri-countynet.net

.

CCM Club Colombofilo Metropolitano

Rodolfo Rodriguez P.O. Box 1067 Trujillo Alto, PR 00977-

(787)761-1468 Rrm2@prtc.net

.

CCPF Citrus County Pigeon Flyers

Archie Bayne 11627 S-W 10038 Place , Dunnellon FL 34432-

(352)861-1225.

CENTRAL CT. Central Ct. Homing Pigeon Assoc.

Leonard Kawecki 50 Alden St. New Britain, CT 06053-

(860)223-3743

.

CFI Country Flyers Invitational

Irma Neely 0831 N.W. 20th Ln. Lamar, MO 64759- (417)884-5170

CIA Commonwealth Invitational Association

Sandy Fabricatore 19104 Monteith Farm Rd. Gordonsville, VA

22942- (540)832-0787

.

CMC Central Mass. Club

Wendy Moran 1 Maple St. S. Hadley, MA 01075- (413)552-0602

.

CME Carl's Main Event

Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643

.

CMP Central Maine Pigeon Flyers

Carl McKenna 71 River Rd. Mexico, ME 04257- (207)364-3184

.

CNEC Central New England Combine

William Brown 2 Goodrich St. Lunenburg, MA 01462-

(978)582-7836 brownwg@ziplink.net

.

CPC Cumberland Plateau Club

Paul Adkins 2212 Pleasant Grove Rd. Winfield, TN 37892-

(423)569-5244

.

CPR Comanche Peak Racers

Danny Jackson 2600 Mambrino Hwy. Granbury, TX 76048-

(817)573-6547

.

CSH Cincinnati Seven Hills P. C.

Paul Burkhart 6548 Tulip La. Liberty Twp., OH 45044-

(513)779-7758 Pdspburk@aol.com

.

CTI Central Tennessee Invitational

Kenneth Smith 314 Johnson Branch Rd. Williamsport, TN 38487-

(931)583-2468 Kenneths@peoplepc.com

.

CVI Connellsville R.P.C.

Ralph DelSordo P.O. Box 271 Connellsville, PA 15425-

(724)628-6044 Rdjd@sgi.net

.

CVR Cumberland Valley R. P. C.

Donald Fisher 9076 Dawn Ct. Meyersville, MD 21773-

(301)293-2557

                                                                       

                                      D                                          

                                   _______

D&B Danbury & Bethel Racing Pigeon

Mickey Smeriglio P. O. Box 63 Morris, CT 06763-

(860)567-4367 Mickpigeon@snet.net

.

DBF Bethel - Danbury Futurity

Mickey Smeriglio P. O. Box 63 Morris, CT 06763-

(860)567-4367 Mickpigeon@snet.net

.

DCC Desoto - Port Charlotte Club

Ronald Tipton 2837 S.E. Rowena Ave. Arcadia, FL 34266-

(863)494-4861

.

DEV Devonshire Club

Russ Vadman 7861 Forsythe St. Sunland, CA 91040-

(818)353-1928

.

DGM Broward County R.P.C.

Fred Markowitz 5320 N. W. 77th Ct. Pompono Beach, FL

33073-3521 (954)428-2871

.

DIL Dillon Pigeon Club

Marshall Davis 222 Freddie Loop Rd. Dillon, SC 29536-

(843)774-3031

.

DNV Danville Vermillion Club

Charlie Coffing 1958-N. 4750 West Covington, IN 47932-

(765)793-0318 cardinal@localline.com

.

DRP Danville Racing Pigeon Club

Michael Motley 1040 Sunshine Acres Chatham, VA 24531-

(804)724-5038

.

DSR Passaic R. P. C.

Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-

(201)488-7665

.

DVC Delaware Valley Pigeon Club

Nelson Anders 18 S. Sylvania Ave. Rockledge, PA 19046-

(215)379-8053

.

DWI Desert Wings Invitational

Rick Marchal 1488 W. 400 S. Hurricane, UT 84737-

(435)635-4950 Rmarchal@infowest.com

.

DXE Dixie Flyers

Jonathan Belt, Sr. 107 E. Forest Dr. Central, UT 84722-

(435)574-2671 Thepigeoneer@hotmail.com

     

                                      E                                          

                                   _______

 

EAZ Eastern Arizona Racing Pigeon Club

Chet Johnson 2627 S. Barney Ln. Safford, AZ 85546-

(928)428-7245

.

ECC Effingham R.P.C.

Ricky Dubois, Jr. 356 Stilson Rd. Brooklet, GA 30415-

(912)823-3266

.

EGM Manchester Nutmeg Club

Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd. Somers, CT 06071-

(860)749-0766

.

EHI East Hawaii Invitational R.P.C

Margaret Consolacion HCR 1 Box 5772 Keaau, HI 96749-

(808)966-9054 Mlconsolacion@excelonline.com

.

ELI Eastern Long Island

Sonny Miano 173 Holbrook Rd. Holbrook, NY 11741-

(631)588-1430

.

ELO East Liverpool Racing Pigeon

Bill Blystone 149 Thompson Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-

(330)385-2791 Bblystone@mtn-state.com

.

EM New Rochelle R.P.C.

John Wroblewski 659 Rosewood St. Bronx, NY 10467-

(718)882-2110

.

EMC East Meadow Club

Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-

(516)794-3612

.

EMF East Meadow Futurity

Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-

(516)794-3612

.

ENG Englewood Racing Pigeon Club

Art LaCroix 7510 Quarry St. Englewood, FL 34224-

(941)475-2730

.

ERIE,PA Erie Racing Pigeon Club

Peter Sima 4254 E. South Shore Dr. Erie, PA 16511-

(814)899-1745 Petersima@aol.com

                                                                      

                                      F                                          

                                   _______

                                        

 

FAY Fayetteville Racing Pigeon Club

Sam Wayne 170 Gladiola Dr. Spring Lake, NC 28390-

(910)497-4639

.

FCON French Connection Loft

Bob French 5014 W. Paradise Ln. Glendale, AZ 85306-

(602)938-3490

.

FFL Foster Family Loft

Oscar Foster 7725 Lehigh St. New Orleans, LA 70127-

(504)242-4754

.

FIT Fitchburg Homing Club

Angelo Femino 58 Michael St. Fitchburg, MA 01420-

(978)343-4975

.

FLC Finger Lakes R. P. C.

Robert Podaski 9072 Old Rt. 31 Lyons, NY 14489-

(315)946-5290 Bdowd1@rochester.rr.com

.

FM Frankenmuth R. P. C.

James Schuknecht 512 N. Charles St. Saginaw, MI 48602-

(517)793-6564 Jbschuk@cs.com

.

FOYS Foy's Pigeon Supplies

Jerry Gagne 3185 Bennetts Run Rd. Beaver Falls, PA 15010-

(724)843-6889 Foyspigeon@juno.com

.

FPC Fredericksburg Homing Pigeon Club

Lawrence Stever, Sr. 7018 Centreville Rd. Centreville, VA

20121- (703)830-1838 Sir.lawrence@gateway.net

.

FRC Faribault Racing Pigeon Club

Donna Lendway 414 20th St. N.W. Faribault, MN 55021-

(507)332-9841

.

FVC Five Valley Club

Elmer McGregor 1741 Sleeping Child Rd. Hamilton, MT 59840-

(406)363-3799 Pigeonmac@hotmail.com

                                      G                                          

                                   _______

GCM Gold Coast Miami

Pete Muller 1645 S.W. 67th Ct. Miami, FL 33155-

(305)261-9676

.

GE Greater Elizabeth Club

William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008- (732)541-4546

.

GEF Greater Elizabeth Pigeon Club

William Daniele 78 Oak St. Carteret, NJ 07008- (732)541-4546

.

GEM Gem State Racing Pigeon Club

Rick Post 3434 E. 3700 N. Kimberly, ID 83341- (208)423-4377

Postloft@micron.net

.

GG Garden Grove

Ted Otto 6262 California Ave. Westminster, CA 92683-

(714)892-2676

.

GGC Golden Gulf Coast R.P.C.

Wayne Beall 2631 2nd Ave. S. Texas City, TX 77590-

(409)945-2685 Wbeall2263@aol.com

.

GHC Garfield Homing Club

Anthony Librizzi 58 Marsellus Pl. Garfield, NJ 07026-

(973)546-0705

.

GIC Gulfstream Invitational Club

John Kraft 5512 S.W. 114 Ave. Cooper City, FL 33330-

(954)434-1530

.

GIG Golden Isles Of Georgia

Bruce Lawson 40 Pecan Rd Jesup , Ga 31546 (912) 427-7710

.

GMR Garfield/No. Jersey H. C.

Anthony Librizzi 58 Marsellus Pl. Garfield, NJ 07026-

(973)546-0705

.

GNJC Garfield/No. Jersey H. C.

Anthony Librizzi 58 Marsellus Pl. Garfield, NJ 07026-

(973)546-0705

.

GNJF Garfield/No. Jersey H. C.

Anthony Librizzi 58 Marsellus Pl. Garfield, NJ 07026-

(973)546-0705

.

GOLD Braintree R.P.C.

Glenroy Mungal 44 Alabama St. Mattapan, MA 02126-

(617)298-3547

.

GPC Greater Philadelphia Club

Ray Dydak 4761 Garden St. Philadelphia, PA 19137-

(215)288-7559

GPF Greater Philadelphia Concourse

Ray Dydak 4761 Garden St. Philadelphia, PA 19137-

(215)288-7559

.

GRNY Greater Rochester, N. Y.

A. John Tijou 153 Merchants Rd. Rochester, NY 14609-

(716)288-7697

.

GSS Garden Spot Sportsman

Barry Oberdorff 934 Mary St. Mt. Joy, PA 17552-

(717)684-4397

.

                                                                       .

                                      H                                          .

                                   _______

                                        

 

HAG Hagerstown Pigeon Club

Todd Welch 17550 College Rd. Hagerstown, MD 21740-

(301)733-2298

.

HBG Greater Harrisburg Pigeon Club

Arvel Freydenfelt 723 Wyndamere Rd. Lewisberry, PA 17339-

(717)938-6602 Arvel@pa.net

.

HEM Hemet Racing Pigeon Club

Joe Campobasso 40277 E. Newport Rd. Hemet, CA 92544-

(909)658-6473

.

HF Hunterdon County Pigeon Club

Salvatore Bongiovanni 53 Decker Rd. Flemington, NJ 08822-

(908)782-8365

.

HFC Hazleton Flying Club

Anthony Cerrito 73 N. Cedar St. Hazleton, PA 18201-

(570)454-2184

.

HHC Hanover Homing Club

Al Costella 400 Big Mount Rd. Thomasville, PA 17364-

(717)225-3705

.

HIC Hicksville

Anthony Torre 55 Cherry Ave. Bethpage, NY 11714-

(516)822-0242

.

HIP Hi-plane

Wayne Miller 3125 Mountain Rd. Glen Allen, VA 23060-

(804)672-3444 Wampam1@cs.com

.

HLM Washington Combine Flyers

Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-

(703)690-7651 spixley2@comcast.net.

 

HOF Hall Of Fame

Robert Gallik 1312 18th St. N.E. Canton, OH 44705-

(330)453-4129

.

HOGAN Peter Hogan

Pete Hogan 160 Hagen Ave N. Tonawanda, NY 14120

716-417-2707 HogansHerosLoft@aol.com

HOM Heart Of Michigan Pigeon Club

Shirley Ashley 6196 Five Pt. Hwy. Eaton Rapids, MI 48827-

(517)663-1305

.

HONOLULU Honolulu Sprint Club

James Hartford 92-583 Awawa St. Kapolei, HI 96707-

(808)672-9337

.

HOO Heart Of The Ozarks

Billy Gates 5352 S. Allen Dr. Battlefield, MO 65619-

(417)882-3067

.

HPC High Point Racing Pigeon Club

Harry Sample 4472 Mt. Gilead Church Rd. Sophia, NC

27350-8832 (336)861-5040 Chickman@geocities.com

.

HPF High Point Flyers

Joe Matheis 61 Scott Rd. Franklin, NJ 07416- (973)827-2722

.

HRP Hampton Roads R. P. C.

Steve Jenkins 541 Roland Dr. Norfolk, VA 23509-

(757)857-6202 Dixiebuckeye@yahoo.com

.

.

                         .
                                                                             .
                                      I                                          .
                                   _______
                             

ICW Island City West

Vin DeGrado 47 Newton St. Staten Island, NY 10312-

(718)356-7594

.

IDF Ideal R.P.C.

James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047- (201)867-2776

.

IIF Illinois Independent Flyers

Kenneth Valestin 600 S. Main St. Fillmore, IL 62032-2254

(217)538-2240

.

IKI IK I Racing Pigeon Club

Edward Bufil, Jr. P.O. Box 53 Honomu, HI 96728-

(808)963-6874 bufil@submm.caltech.edu

.

ILL Illini R.P.C.

Steve Sheary 3244 Chestnut Bunker Hill, IL 62014-

(618)278-4312

.

IRC Irvington Racing Club

Harold Attanasio 552 Chapman St. Hillside, NJ 07205-

(908)687-3029

.

IRPC Interstate R.P. Combine

Darryl Miller RD 3, Box 483 Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-

(814)695-7105

.

ISC Invitation Sporting Club

Dan Bartko 613 Summit Ave. Glassport, PA 15045-

(412)678-5135

.

ISL Islip Homing Club

Ray Swieczkowski 8 Skylark Dr. Holtsville, NY 11742-

(631)472-5473

.

ITC Islip Terrace Club

Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-

(631)666-4081

.

ITF Islip Terrace Futurity

Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-

(631)666-4081

                                                          .
                                      J                                          .
                                   _______
                                                                                 .

 

JJF Gulfstream Invitational Club

John Kraft 5512 S.W. 114 Ave. Cooper City, FL 33330-

(954)434-1530

.

JKM Suburban Combine

Gary Moore 730 Sandra Ln Phonixville, Pa 19460

GAJOM@AOL.COM

(610)933-6654

.

JKMA Suburban Combine

Gary Moore 730 Sandra Ln Phonixville, Pa 19460

GAJOM@AOL.COM

(610)933-6654

.

JNC Jacksonville Club

Thomas Baldwin, Jr. 284 Futrell Loop Rd. Richlands, NC

28574- (910)324-4174

.

JPF South End District

Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-

(718)331-2389

.

JRC Jamaica Rosedale Club

James Gadomski 164-24 98 St. Howard Beach, NY 11414-

(718)848-1773

                                          .

                                      K                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

                                       

_______

.

KAUAI Kauai R. P. C.

Elaine"Queenie" Pezario P.O. Box 106 Kapaa, HI 96746-

(808)822-2673

.

KEYSTONE Keystone R.P.C.

Anita Kinyon Rt. 1, Box 2593 Jennings, OK 74038-

(918)757-2974 Kinyon2974@aol.com

.

KW Kings West

Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-

(718)331-2389

.

KY/IN Kentucky/Indiana Club

Ronnie Thornbury 7111 Hwy. 60 Sellersburg, IN 47172-

(812)246-9914 RETPAT@THEREMC.COM

                                    

                                      L                                          .

                                   _______

                              

LAT Latrobe R.P.C.

James Gretz Rd. 1 Box 659 New Alexandria, PA 15670-9801

(724)668-7616 Cegretz@aol.com

.

LBY Liberty Pigeon Club

Dave Dompkosky 16 Circle Dr. Wyoming, PA 18644-

(570)696-3962 <daved@planet-b.net>

.

LCC Laurel City Club

Raymond DeSanti, Sr. 109 Roberts Ave. Winsted, CT 06098-

(860)379-8800 rdesanti01@snet.net

.

LCF Steel Valley Combine

Ray Yohman RR 1 Box 1517 Pulaski, PA 16413- (724)964-8216

.

LCI Lewis County Invitational

Peter Andree 1663 Big Hanaford Rd. Centralia, WA 98531-

(360)736-6628

.

LCM Lyndhurst Homing Club

James Walker 309 Green Ave Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

(201) 939-3142 Walker505@aol.com

.

LEB Lebanon Valley

Bill Sammer 749 Reinoehl St. Lebanon, PA 17046-4275

(717)273-3107

.

LEN Lenape Pigeon Club

Charles Spielman 1242 County Line Rd. Gilbertsville, PA

19525-8610 (610)369-3576

.

LEW Lewisville R. P. C.

Ralph Evans 1013 Erin La. Yadkinville, NC 27055-

(336)468-8381

.

LFF Longfellow Flyers R.P.C.

Philip Rivoli 4 Traveler Way Bayville, NJ 08721-

(732)237-9773 Drivoli@AOL

.

LHC Lyndhurst H.P.C.

James Walker 309 Green Ave Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

(201) 939-3142 Walker505@aol.com

.

LIN Lindenhurst H.P.C

Joe Aprano 5 Lewis Ave. N. Babylon, NY 11703- (631)661-4840

.

LKY Lexington R.P.C.

Richard Green 2416 Eastway Dr. Lexington, KY 40503-

(606)277-5563

.

LLF Lakeland Flyers

Charles Enger 112 Rollins Tr. Hopatcong. NJ 07843

(973) 398-6250

.

LM Lansing R P C (Plastic)

Roberta Townsend 6525 Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-

(517)641-6328 Pigeonacre@aol.com

.

LM1 Lehigh Mtn. Combine (Aluminum)

Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045- (610)253-4976

.

LMC Lehigh Mountain Combine

Sherry Higgins 2820 Hope Rd. Easton, PA 18045- (610)253-4976

.

LOC Locktown Invitational R.P.C.

Bruce Beatty 669 State Rt. 12 Flemington, NJ 08822-

(908)782-8221

.

LPC Lennox Park Club

Mike Chafardon 1008 Blackbird Ldg. Townsend, DE 19734-

(302)653-9552

.

LPM Lennox Park Club

Mike Chafardon 1008 Blackbird Ldg. Townsend, DE 19734-

(302)653-9552 Machafardon1@cs.com

.

LVC Lykens Valley Pigeon Club

Harvey Moore, Jr. Box 131B, RD 1 Tower City, PA 17980-

(717)647-4739 Hmoore@epix.net

.

LYL Lisle Racing Pigeon Club

Tom Wasik 1445 Rt 79 Richford, NY 13835- (607)657-8289

Wasik@ithaca.edu

         M                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

(860)749-0766

 

MA Worcester Homing

Leo Mulcahy 6 Bailin Cir. N. Grafton, MA 01536-

(508)887-8668

.

MAU Maumee Racing Pigeon Club

Ted Pruss 808 W. Wayne St. Maumee, OH 43537- (419)893-9501

.

MAUI Maui Homing Pigeon Club

David Bayly 29 E. Papa Ave. Kahului, HI 96732- (808)871-6036

.

MCR Medina County Racers

John Senz 5858 Maple St. Chippewa Lake, OH 44215-

(330)769-4677 Dsenz@neo.rr.com

.

MD Maspeth Homing Pigeon Club

Jack Radigan 7111 Grand Ave. Maspeth, NY 11378-

(718)429-9443

.

MEM Worcester Homing

Leo Mulcahy 6 Bailin Cir. N. Grafton, MA 01536-

(508)887-8668

.

MH Mingo Homing Club

T. C. Ward 6574 Knoll Ct. New Tripoli, PA 18066-

(610)298-8303 Ditoward@aol.com

.

MIC Massachusetts Invitational Club

Alfred Venincasa 32 Stone School Rd. Sutton, MA 01590-

(508)865-5748 Jn.vncasa

.

MIL Milwaukee Invitational P. C.

John Michalski 4429 S. Griffin Ave. Milwaukee, WI 53207-

(414)483-5778

.

MIST MOOR Mist Moor Club

Bob DeBatt 1363 Talletrand St., SE Palm Bay, FL 32909-

(321)984-3875

.

MNC Manchester Nutmeg Club

Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd. Somers, CT 06071-

(860)749-0766

.

MNH Manchester Racing Pigeon Club

Scott Melancon 473 High St. Dunstable, MA 01827-

(603)598-8461

.

MOC Monoc H.P.C.

Robert Burns 49 E. Connecticut Concourse Jackson, NJ 08527-

(732)363-3603

.

MOV Mid Ohio Valley R.P.C.

Jim Holcomb Rt. 5 Box 89 Parkersburg, WV 26101-

(304)422-8856 Jdabull@jdabull.com

.

MOYER Moyer

Rick Dentner 113 E. Reliance Rd. Souderton, PA 18964-

(215)723-6000

.

MPF Mid Coast Pigeon Flyers

Norman D'Entremont 40 Hunts Hill Rd. Gray, ME 04039-

(207)657-5383 Mad2nad@aol.com

.

MRC Middlesex R.P.C.

Alex Zdan 125 Pulaski Ave. Sayreville, NJ 08872-

(732)254-2847

.

MRPC Martinsville R. P. C.

David Saunders 99 Marigold Rd. Martinsville, VA 24112-

(540)957-1912

.

.

MSA Midnight Sun Racing Pigeon ASSN

Neil Hermon P.O. Box 3211 Palmer Ak 99645

(907) 745-2425 Nhermon@alaska.net

.

MSF Michigan State Futurity

Roberta Townsend 6525 Clark Rd. Bath, MI 48808-

(517)641-6328 Pigeonacre@aol.com

.

MSI Mid State Invitional

Nick Francisco 291 Gordon Rd. Matawan, NJ 07747-

(732)583-0391

.

MTN Middle Tennessee R. P. C.

Mary Sanders 242 Tabernacle Rd. Smithville, TN 37166-

(615)597-5586 Weese@dtccom.net

.

MW Midwest Racing Pigeon Club

Roy Antwiler 809 N. E. Hwy. AC Calhoun, MO 65323-1705

(660)694-3284

                                                                              .

                                      N                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

 

NAS Nashville R P C

Jim Arnold 13700 Old Hickory Blvd. Antioch, TN 37013-

(615)941-1306

.

NCC Northern Catskill Club

Ray Fischer 307 Silver Spur Purling, NY 12470-

(518)622-2903

NCO North Central Ohio R. P. C.

Mary Ann Gerich 1604 Pear Pl. Mansfield, OH 44905-

(419)589-6370 Mag4061@aol

.

NH North Hudson

James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047-

 (201)867-2776

.

NHCF North Hudson Club

James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047-

(201)867-2776

.

NHF North Hudson Club

James Corso 1224 46th St. N. Bergen, NJ 07047-

(201)867-2776

.

NHR New Hampshire Pigeon Racers

Frank Kotowski 21 Pleasant St. Hooksett, NH 03106-

(603)485-9579 Frkotowski@aol.com

.

NJM North Jersey Club

Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-

(201)488-7665

.

NJO Westside Homing Club

Craig McPhee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470-

(973)389-1007

Craig2849@aol.com

.

NKC Washington Combine Flyers

Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-

(703)690-7651 spixley2@comcast.net.

 

.

NLI Northern Long Island

Tom Newman 20 Oak Tree Dr. Smithtown, NY 11787-

(631)724-2431 tjnewman@nortelnetworks.com

.

NOR Norwood RPC

Jerry Pruett 219 E. Rich St. Norman, OK 73069- (405)364-8768

NPC North Penn Homing

Ralph Margerum P.O. Box 136 Revere, PA 18953- (610)847-2469

.

NPM North Penn Homing

Ralph Margerum P.O. Box 136 Revere, PA 18953- (610)847-2469

.

NPR Northampton Pigeon Racing Club

Al Guzara 2356 Main St. Northhampton, PA 18067-

(610)262-4666

.

NR New Rochelle Club

John Wroblewski 659 Rosewood St. Bronx, NY 10467-

(718)882-2110

.

NRWK Norwalk Homing Pigeon Club

Roger Wheaton 13728 Destino Pl. Cerritos, CA 90703-

(562)926-7000

.

NS North Sound R. P. C.

George Mallory 18610 46th Ave. N.W. Stanwood, WA 98292-

(360)652-5866 Mallory_kathy@hotmail.com

.

NSBR Nassau Suffolk Band Race

Ray Quaglio 1407 Ackerson Blvd. Bay Shore, NY 11706-

(631)666-4081

.

NSC Norristown Sportsman

Carl Bingler 833 Hoover Rd Blue Bell Pa, 19422

(215) 641-0555

.

NW Northern Westchester

Peter Bottiglieri 38 Horner Ave. Hastings, NY 10706-

(914)478-5938 Pigeon0142@aol.com

.

NWC Northwest Club

Tim Tessier 108 South St. Chesterfield, MA 01012-

(413)296-4359 Timflorenceprecision@worldnet.att.net

.

NWJ North West Jersey

John Kasharian 181 Petersburg Rd. RD 4 Hackettstown, NJ

07840- (908)852-0570

.

NWK Newark Homing R.P.C.

Antonio Franco 91 Darcy St. Newark, NJ 07102- (973)589-0055

.

NWM Northwest Michigan R.P.C.

Jon Parm 3931 Riley Hudsonville, MI 49426- (616)896-9227

Jcparm@kvi.net

                                                                                 .

                                      O                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

 

OCC Orange County H. P. C.

Dennis Bunker 16359 Shasta St. Fountain Valley, CA

92708-1837 (714)839-6572

..

OGEE Ogeechee Invitational

Stephen Howell 2975 Rincon Stillwell Rd. Rincon, GA 31326-

(912)826-2237 Shloft94@aol.com

.

OH Ohio/East Liverpool R.P.C.

Bill Blystone 149 Thompson Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-

(330)385-2791 Bblystone@mtn-state.com

.

OLC Original Linden Club

Ed Grzankowski 920 Amboy Ave. Perth Amboy, NJ 08861-

(732)442-8426

.

OMNI Omni Unlimited

Clay Macbeth 12718 Woodley Ave. Granada Hills, CA 91344-

(818)366-3035

..

OPC Original Racing Pigeon Club

Lloyd House 1463 Melbourne Dr. S.E. Girard, OH 44420-

(330)539-3207

.

ORPC Oconee Racing Pigeon Club

Bob Popkin 213 Forest Hills Dr. Anderson, SC 29621-

(864)226-7232

.

OVF Ohio Valley Fut/E. Liverpool

Bill Blystone 149 Thompson Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-

(330)385-2791 Bblystone@mtn-state.com

.

                                                                                 .

                                      P                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

 

PA Pocono Racing Association

David Brownell RD 1, Box 599 Canadensis, PA 18325-

(570)595-9047 Vbrownell@enter.net

.

PAF Perth Amboy R P C

Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-

(732)446-4842

.

PAOF Perth Amboy R.P.C.

Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-

(732)446-4842

.

PAT Paterson Homing Pigeon Club

Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-

(973)278-0205

.

PCC Orange County H. P. C.

Dennis Bunker 16359 Shasta St. Fountain Valley, CA

92708-1837 (714)839-6572

.

PEER Peerless R.P.C

Phil Friot 158 Godfrey Terrace E. Aurora, NY 14052-

(716)655-3087

.

PFC Pelham Flyers Club

Mark Birrille 364 Shawsheen St. Tewksbury, MA 01876-3237

(978)851-9851 IM4racingpigeons@netzero.net

.

PGC Pine Grove Pigeon Club

Paul Meyer 414 Main St. Pottsville, PA 17901- (570)628-5676

.

PHNX Phoenix R.P.C.

Gary Miller 2624 W. Lane Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85051-6740

(602)995-0721 gary@azpigeons.org

..

PHX Phoenixville Western

Gary Moore 730 Sandra La. Phoenixville, PA 19460-2322

(610)933-6654 Gajom@aol.com

.

PIC Portland Invitational R.P.C.

Harry Schwartz 242 S.E. Williams Rd. Gresham, OR 97080-

(503)667-9283 Hcs32p@aol.com

.

PLF Parksdon

Ashley Stewardson 6850 Hwy. 39 N. Henderson, NC 27536-

(252)492-9295

.

Plumia David Plummer

David Plummer 877 Signal Hill Fruit Hights, UT 84037

201-209-0377 sdplummer@aol.com

PMRC Pocono Mt. Racing Club

David Brownell RD 1, Box 599 Canadensis, PA 18325-

(570)595-9047 Vbrownell@enter.net

.

POC/ZLR Penn - Ohio Club

Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130

czlr@alltel.net

(724)253-3549

.

PONY Pony Combine

Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130

czlr@alltel.net

(724)253-3549

.

PORT Arcadia Port Charlotte R.P.C.

Dick Bachman 6320 Tilly St. Englewood, FL 34224-

(941)474-8524

.

PRC Piedmont Racing Pigeon Club

Harold Wheeler 1109 Hillcroft Rd. Brown Summit, NC 27214-

.

PRO II Pro 11

Ken Rhodes 150 Mink Hollow Rd. E. Fallowfield, PA 19320-

(610)486-6588

.

PRPC Passaic Racing Pigeon Club

Charles Kaczyk 47 Urma Pl. Saddle Brook, NJ 07663-

(201)488-7665

.

PSC Phoenix Sportsman Club

Bob French 5014 W. Paradise Ln. Glendale, AZ 85306-

(602)938-3490

.

PSR Palm Springs R.P.C.

Ricardo Hernandez 39360 Peterson Rd. #124 Rancho Mirago, CA

92270- (760)202-4892

  

                                      Q                                          .

                                   _______

 

QCM Queen City Club

Steve Balog 1120 Hanover St. Piscataway, NJ 08854-

(732)752-2066 bsloft@sprynet.com

.

.

QCP Queen City Pigeon Club

Steve Balog 1120 Hanover St. Piscataway, NJ 08854-

(732)752-2066 bsloft@sprynet.com

.

QUAD Quad County Invitational

Mario Aquino 729 Brownsville Rd. Victor, NY 14564-

(716)924-4899

                    

                                      R                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

 

RALPH FEED Ralph's Feed

Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-

(973)278-0205

.

RARE COLOR Rare Color R. H. C.

Charles Khater 709 W. Rusk Suite #F Rockwall, TX 75087-

(972)771-8991

.

REB Rebel Racing Pigeon Club

Sammy Jarrard 131 Pike Pl. Alma, GA 31510-

 (912)632-8404

.

RFR Richmond Concourse

James Neagle Jr 9403 Wishart Rd. Richmond, VA 23229

(804) 741-7771

.

RICHMOND,VA Richmond Homing Pigeon Club

Roy Childress P. O. Box 112 Lanexa, VA 23089- (804)966-5405

.

RIVERBEND Riverbend Invitational R P C

Eddie Hartzog 6040 Craigie Rd. New Orleans, LA 70126-

(504)244-3417

.

RLPC Red Lion Pigeon Club

Wayne Stermer 565 Pershing Ave. Red Lion, PA 17356-

(717)244-7579

.

RMM Perth Amboy Club

Stanley Krawiec 4 Villanova Dr. Manalapan, NJ 07726-

(732)446-4842

.

RPC Reading Pigeon Club

Ronald Liszcz 812 S. 9th St. Reading, PA 19602-

(610)376-5008 ronnlish@juno.com

.

RPI Royal Palm Beach Invitational

Noel McClelland 11162 68th St., N. Royal Palm Beach, FL

33412- (561)795-1159

.

RPR Rochester Pigeon Racers

James Neagle Jr 9403 Wishart Rd Richmond Va 23229-7084

804-741-7771

.

RRPC Rockingham Racing Pigeon Club

James Travers 12581 Ponderosa Circle Laurinburg, NC 28352-

(910)276-8639 Travers@carolina.net

                                      S                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

 

S Central Massachusetts Club

Wendy Moran 1 Maple St. S. Hadley, MA 01075- (413)552-0602

.

SAL San Antonio Limited

Doug Brown 3214 E. Southcross San Antonio, TX 78223-

(210)533-5684

.

SALLY FUSCO MEM Boro Park Club

John Ferraro 979 80th St. Brooklyn, NY 11228- (718)745-6384

.

SALLY FUSCO MEM Sally Fusco Memorial

John Ferraro 979 80th St. Brooklyn, NY 11228- (718)745-6384

.

SAN Sanford Flying

Robert Brackley 2099 Sanford Rd. Wells, ME 04090-

(207)646-7374 Luvnest@cybertours.com

.

SAS Salem,Alliance,Sebring Pigeon Club

Will McEldowney 2385 Valley Rd. Salem, OH 44460-

(330)537-3796

.

SAV Savannah Homing Pigeon Club

Robert Fennell 1217 E. 52nd St. Savannah, GA 31404-

(912)354-3235

.

SBMF Hall Of Fame

Robert Gallik 1312 18th St. N.E. Canton, OH 44705-

(330)453-4129

.

SCF Space Coast Flyers

Steve Martin 720 Old Mission Rd. Malabar, FL 32950-

(321)952-2256

.

SCH Schenectady

Fred Puliafico 501 Dawson Rd. Scotia, NY 12302-

(518)399-3487 FPuli@aol.com

.

SCHE Sche R.P.C.

Hector Aguilera 311 S.W. 49 Ave. Miami, FL 33134-

(305)444-2960

SCHOLAR I F Stock

Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-

(516)794-3612

.

SCR Scranton Pigeon Club

Leo Pavlowski 440 Boulevard Ave. Dickson City, PA 18519-

(570)489-1661 ohdscr@aol.com

.

SEA Seaport Fliers R.P.C

Henry Madden 204 McCosh Dr. Chesapeake, VA 23320-

(757)436-3583 Seaportfliers@aol.com

.

SEC South Effingham R.P.C.

Ricky Dubois, Jr. 356 Stilson Rd. Brooklet, GA 30415-

(912)823-3266

.

SED South End District

Charles Aiosa 8746 15th Ave. Brooklyn, NY 11228-

(718)331-2389

.

SEDCO Southeast Dallas County

Charles Dismore 2804 Balch Springs Rd. Balch Springs, TX

75180- (972)557-2655 Firstbirdsinn@juno.com

.

SEP Sepulveda Club

Joseph Drummen 18145 Rosita St. Tarzana, CA 91356-

(818)344-3490

.

SFA Sportsman Flying Association

Stan Kuron 10355 State Rt.#24 Grand Rapids, OH 43522-

(419)832-4403

.

SFV San Fernando Valley

Michael Morrison 9807 Lemona Ave North Hills, CA 91343-

(818)895-8586

.

SH Southampton Racing Pigeon Club

Dominic Schirrippa 12 Hawthorne St. East Hampton, NY 11937-

(631)324-0651 Moorocky@aol.com

.

SHC Scotts Hill Invitation Club

Gena Fredrickson 8053 Sidbury Rd. Wilmington, NC 28411-

(910)686-9834

.

SIMI Simi Valley Pigeon Club

Fred Hagen 2316 Kelsey St. Simi, CA 93063- (805)526-8042

.

SIS Siskiyou R P C

Alan Dyar P. O. Box 176 Happy Camp, CA 96039- (530)493-5262

adyar@sisnet.ssku.k12.ca.us

.

SJF South Jersey Futurity

Walter Adams 49 Arline Ave. Deptford, NJ 08096-

(856)845-6297

.

SLI Southeastern Long Island

John Leggio 370 Auborn Ave. Shirley, NY 11967- (631)281-9473

.

SLIC Spring Lake Invitational Club

Carlton Patton 63 Mayer Rd. Cameron, NC 28326- (919)499-6276

Carl1938@alltel.net

.

SMM Southern Mid Michigan

Walter Treichel 9100 Dew Rd. Horton, MI 49246- (517)524-6429

wtreiche@frontiernet

.

SMO Smooth Racing Pigeon Club

Tony Disarro

3110 58th St. SW, Naples Fla. 34116

Telephone: 941-455-9815

.

SMR Schenectady Pigeon Club

Fred Puliafico 501 Dawson Rd. Scotia, NY 12302-

(518)399-3487 FPuli@aol.com

.

SNF Suffolk Nassau Futurity

Val Matteucci P. O. Box 374 Hicksville, NY 11802-

(516)794-3612

.

SOJ South Jersey H. P. F., Inc.

Walter Adams 49 Arline Ave. Deptford, NJ 08096-

(856)845-6297

.

SOR Southern Ozarks R. P. C.

Crafton Wade 1015 County Rd. 2290 Mt. View, MO 65548-

(417)469-5330

.

SPRINT Paterson Club

Ralph Mainenti 52 - 8th Ave. Paterson, NJ 07524-

(973)278-0205

.

SQC South Queens Club

Omayra Reyes 316 13th St. Brooklyn, NY 11215- (718)788-4915

.

SRV Snake River Valley

Marie & Roger Clark 190 Hummingbird Ln. Shelley, ID 83274-

(208)357-3366

.

SSF South Shore Pigeon Flyers

Damian LeVangie 71 Tremont St. S. Braintree, MA 02184-

(781)843-2168

STAUG St. Augustine R. P. C.

Buck Doyle 1194 Foxmeadow Trail Middleburg, FL 32068-

(904)282-3071  buck99@attbi.com

.

SUB Suburban Homing Pigeon Club

Jerry & Ruth Feister 7324 Old Rte. 322 Narvon, PA 17555-

(610)273-9060 Lanchester@supernet.com

.

SUNBURST Sunburst Racing Pigeon Club

Alex McKee 4042 W. Monte Cristo Phoenix, AZ 85053-

(602)978-1130

.

SURPC Southern Utah Racing Pigeon Combine

Rick Marchal 1488 W. 400 S. Hurricane, UT 84737-

(435)635-4950 Rmarchal@infowest.com

.

SVC Susquehanna Valley Club

Ronald Fulkroad 244 Landfill Rd. Millersburg, PA 17061-

(717)692-4394

.

SVN Sullivan County

George Lioio, Jr. P. O. Box 708 Jeffersonville, NY 12748-

(845)482-4757

.

SVR Souhegan Valley Racers

John Duby 52 E. Hobart St. Nashua, NH 03060- (603)888-0493

.

SVRPC Sequatchie Valley R. P. C.

Stacey Seals 2114 Fairmount Rd. W. Signal Mtn., TN 37337-

(423)886-3109

 
                                      T                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

 

TAR T.A.R. Pigeon Club

Larry Patterson RD 2 Box 43 Watsontown, PA 17777-9512

(570)538-1397 lpatter468@evenlink.com

.

TBD Thunderbird Racing Pigeon Club

Veronica Cambra 16431 N. 61st Ave. Glendale, AZ 85306-

(602)978-2704

.

TCW Tri - Cities R. P. C.

Kevin Grant 316 W. 36th Ave. Kennewick, WA 99337-

.

TDM Tom De Martino

Tom DeMartino 402 Sleepy Hollow Dr. Shirley Ny 11967

(631)399-5555 nyflyer402@aol.com

TENN Hills Of Tennessee

Pat Martin P.O. Box 119 Bybee, TN 37713- (423)623-1631

.

TOP Topper Racing Pigeon Club

Bernie Mailberg 14439 Broadway St. Whittier, CA 90604-

(562)944-7355

.

TOP GUN Top Gun

Richard Clark 2046 Cedar Hill Rd., N. E. Leland, NC 28451-

(910)371-1456 RClark3918@aol.com

.

TOR Toronto Racing Pigeon Club

Jack Densmore 545 Henry Ave. East Liverpool, OH 43920-

(330)385-7775

.

TORR Torrington Racing Pigeon Club

Bill Hiller 175 Glendale Ave. Winsted, CT 06098-

(860)379-1567

.

.

TRC Tarheel R.P.C.

T. Sprinkle 819 Maple Ave. Salisbury, NC 28144-

(704)636-2425

.

TRF Toms River Futurity

Philip Rivoli 4 Traveler Way Bayville, NJ 08721-

(732)237-9773 Drivoli@AOL.com

.

TRI Tri-borough R.P.C.

Charles Aiosa 11 Mc Cormick Pl. Staten Island, NY 10305-

(718)442-3181

.

TRPC Tradewinds Racing Pigeon Club

Richard Massimino Pembroke Pines, FL 33325-

(954)435563-1572

.

TRT Toms River Triangle

Philip Rivoli 4 Traveler Way Bayville, NJ 08721-

(732)237-9773 Drivoli@AOL

.

TTPOS Trinidad/Tobago Port Of Spain

Sham Sankar Lady Young Rd. Morvant L P #51, Trinidad, W.I.,

(868)627-6872

.

TUF Tarboro United Flyers

Don "Cookie" Cook Rt. 4 Box 293 Rocky Mount, NC 27801-

(252)985-2411

.

TUL Tulare Homing Pigeon Club

Richard Earp 13964 Ave. 228 Tulare, CA 93274- (559)688-0134

.

TVR Treasure Valley Racing Pigeon Club

Don Owen 3435 N. 33 Boise, ID 83703- (208)345-1800

                                     U                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

                                 

 

U-TEN CLUB Unit Ten R. P. C.

Sal Lama 17820 Monteverde Dr. Spring Hill, FL 34610-

(727)379-0632 <Thelamas535@cs.com>

.

UPC United Pigeon Combine

Tom Murphy 212 Gladhill Rd. Fairfield, PA 17320-

(717)794-2109

                                     .

                                      V                                          .

                                   _______

VGWF Vance,Granville,Warren,Franklin

Sam Parsons 675 Parsons Ln. Oxford, NC 27565- (252)492-8797

.

VIO Frank Viola H.P.C.

Peter Viola 110 Bay 49th St. Brooklyn, NY 11214-

(718)449-7335

.

VIOLA Viola Sportsman

Peter Viola 110 Bay 49th St. Brooklyn, NY 11214-

(718)449-7335

.

VP Valley Pigeon Club

Guy Thomas 181 Ruckle Hill Rd. Berwick, PA 18603-

(570)752-3877 Lmthomas@ptd.net

.

VPC Valley Pigeon Club

Hermann Szalek 5 Whippoorwill La. Seymour, CT 06483-

(203)888-7751

.

VRF Virgin River Flyers R.P.C.

Sam Haslem P.O. Box 910005 St. George, UT 84791-

(435)674-4998

.

                                                                                 .

                                      W                                          .

                                   _______

.

WAYN Wayne Pigeon Flyers

Dave Stellingwerf 13 Windbeam Rd. Riverdale, NJ 07457-

(973)831-9514

.

WB West Bank

Harold McGowan 1620 Hope Dr. Marrero, LA 70072-

(504)341-7223

.

WBC Wilkes Barre Sportsman

Matthew Pietryka 115 Apache Dr. Old Forge, PA 18518-

(570)457-0328 Manny2delta@gateway.net

.

WC West Chester

Nick Lebresco 634 Meadow Dr. West Chester, PA 19380-

(610)692-6617

.

WCF Washington Combine Flyers

Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-

(703)690-7651 spixley2@comcast.net.

.

WCM Washington Combine Flyers

Sam Pixley 15258 Lodge Terrace Woodbridge, VA 22191-

(703)690-7651 spixley2@comcast.net.

.

WCR Washington County Racers

Richard Davis 14614 Falling Waters Rd. Williamsport, MD

21795-2048 (301)582-2914 Hossuer@earthlink.net

.

WES Western Reserve Pigeon Club

Nestor Lambermont 965 Adelaide Ave. S.E. Warren, OH 44484-

(330)369-5183

.

WFD Weatherford Racing Pigeon Club

Chief Combs 105 Winfield Dr. Weatherford, TX 76087-

(817)594-5040 Combtimer@aol.com

.

WHC Westside Homing Pigeon Club Of N.J.

Craig McPhee 376 Central Ave. Wayne, NJ 07470- (973)389-1007

Craig2849@aol.com

.

WMC West Mifflin

Lou Arcuri 4426 Vista View St. West Mifflin, PA 15122-

(412)462-6881

.

WMF West Mifflin

Lou Arcuri 4426 Vista View St. West Mifflin, PA 15122-

(412)462-6881

.

WMFC West Marion Flyers

Thomas Robertson 18281 S.W. 60th St. Dunnellon, FL 34432-

(352)465-5558

.

WMP Williamsport R. P. C.

Denny McFadden 88 Kehrer Hill Rd. Montoursville, PA 17754-

(570)433-3690

.

WNC Blue Ridge Racing Pigeon Club

Bob Simpson P.O. Box 1539 Skyland, NC 28776- (828)274-0181

Nbrcpubed@aol.com

.

.

WOWPC World Of Wings Pigeon Center (A H P C)

Randy Goodpasture 2300 N.E. 63rd St. Oklahoma City, OK

73111-8208 (405)478-5155 pigeoncenter@aol.com

.

WPBI West Palm Beach Independent

Jorge Comptis 2760 Oklahoma St. West Palm Beach, FL 33406-

(561)478-0778

.

WPI West Pasco Invitational Club

James Laurita 10346 Bob White Way New Port Richey, FL 34654-

(727)856-3035

.

WPS Wellwood Pet Shop

Wellwood Pet Shop 920 N. Wellwood Ave. Lindenhurst, NY

11757- (631)226-9732

.

WTCM World Trade Center Memorial

Joe Musto 3262 Griswold Ave. Bronx, NY 10465- (718)863-2643

.

                                                                         .

                                      X                                          .

                                   _______

                                          

XXX         Worcester Invitational

Leo Mulcahy 6 Bailin Cir. N. Grafton, MA 01536-

(508)887-8668

    .

                                      Y                                          .

                                   _______

                                                                                 .

 

YCC York

Larry Fischer 21201 Millers Mill Rd. Freeland, MD 21053-

(410)343-0559

.

YEM Yemassee Pigeon Club

Floyd Cook 3656 Henderson Rd. Varnville, SC 29944-

(803)943-5298 fackdc@yahoo.com

.

YORK York Racing Pigeon Club

William Duerr Jr 1270 Conewago Ave Manchester, PA 17345

(717)266-6614

.

YUK Yukon Invitational H. P. C.

Edward Verkleeren 186 Mt. Pleasant Rd. Belle Vernon, PA

15012- (724)929-4089 Curly@sgi.net

.

                                                                                 .

                                      Z                                          .

                                   _______

Z         Manchester Nutmeg

Richard Tantillo 25 Kibbe Grove Rd. Somers, CT 06071-

(860)749-0766

.

ZLR         Zollie Rayner

Zollie Rayner 923 Fredonia Rd. Hadley, PA 16130

czlr@alltel.net

(724)253-3549